Auction in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
Reduced by: RM 130,080
-27%
RM 349,920
RM 349,920

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 70, Jalan Kesuma 8/3G, Seksyen 8, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Growing township with affordable landed property demand
  • 7 min to Econsave Pelangi Semenyih 2
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 250 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
-19%
RM 90,000
Now: RM 72,900
RM 90,000
Now: RM 72,900

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
Jalan Kilauan 4, Taman Kilauan, 45600 Bestari Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 904 sq.ft
Freehold RM 80 psf.
Duplex Apartment
RM 275,400
RM 275,400

Duplex Apartment
Jalan Lengkok Cheras Perdana 1B, Taman Cheras Perdana Ria, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,550 sq.ft
Freehold RM 177 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 387,000
RM 387,000

Service Apartment
Pangsapuri Koi Kinrara, Jalan Pipit, Bukit Tandang, 47190 Puchong, Selangor
  • Prime location near Bandar Sunway
  • p Easily accessible via KESAS Highway, LDP Highway & NPE Highway
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 318 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 207,000
RM 207,000

Service Apartment
Pangsapuri KLH, Menara KLH, Bandar Puchong Jaya, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • Mature Residential Area
  • Adjacent to LDP Highway
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
3 RM 228 psf.
Residential Land
RM 4,000,000
RM 4,000,000

Residential Land
Jalan Perak 7/1F, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Exclusive end lot unit
  • 10 min to Central i-City
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 27,674 sq.ft
RM 144 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment
RM 576,000
RM 576,000

Service Apartment
Block C, Cascades Residency, No. 13A, Jalan PJU 5/1, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
2 RM 569 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

Service Apartment
Block C, Pangsapuri Mutiara Anggerik, No. 3, Jalan Tukul Q15/Q, Seksyen 15, 40200 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,055 sq.ft
3+1 RM 312 psf.
Duplex Service Apartment
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Duplex Service Apartment
Menara Solstice 2, Solstice, Persiaran Bestari, Cyber 11, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 399 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 310,000
RM 310,000

Service Apartment
168 Residensi Selayang, KM 12, Jalan Ipoh - Rawang, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 624 sq.ft
RM 496 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Sesenduk 7, Pekan Meru (Taman Meru Utama), 41050 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 230 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan TP 8, Taman Tun Perak, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
RM 324 psf.
Apartment
-27%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 218,700
RM 300,000
Now: RM 218,700

Apartment
Block C, Mentari Court Apartment, Jalan PJS 8/9, Taman Seri Mentari, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Strategically located near Bandar Sunway
  • 7 min to Subang Parade
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
1 RM 282 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 130,080
-27%
RM 349,920
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kesuma 8/3G, Seksyen 8, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Growing township with affordable landed property demand
  • 7 min to Econsave Pelangi Semenyih 2
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 250 psf.