Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Unit No. B13-03, Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kajang Selatan 1/1, Kajang Selatan, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 450 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 1,200,000
RM 1,200,000

3 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan Putra Prima 4/1, Taman Putra Prima, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,034 sq.ft
Freehold RM 589 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 765,000
RM 765,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan PH 2/5, Taman Puchong Hartamas, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • 8 min to AEON BiG Puchong Utama
  • 10 min to Lotus's Bandar Bukit Puchong
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,916 sq.ft
Freehold RM 399 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 198,000
RM 198,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan BSE 4/10, Bandar Seri Ehsan, 42700 Banting, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 829 sq.ft
RM 238 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 540,000
RM 540,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan 16, Taman Selayang Baru, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Freehold RM 350 psf.
Condominium
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Condominium
Palazzo Caprini (Tower 8), Venice Hill Condominium & Golf Resort, Persiaran Puteri 1, Taman Puteri Batu 9, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 162 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 421,200
RM 421,200

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Aruna 5, M Aruna, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,500 sq.ft
RM 280 psf.
Apartment
RM 198,000
RM 198,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Cendana, Jalan Metafasa U16/3, Taman Bukit Subang, Seksyen U16, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 9 min to Econsave Kampung Baru Subang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 840 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 235 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-26%
RM 350,000
Now: RM 256,000
RM 350,000
Now: RM 256,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Iris 8, Perumahan Jalan Iris, Taman Bunga Raya, Bukit Beruntung, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 214 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 594,000
RM 594,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Kebun Nenas 2J/KS7, Bandar Putera, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,540 sq.ft
RM 233 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 226,800
RM 226,800

Service Apartment
Block B, Residensi Amara, Jalan Raintree Utama, Taman Raintree, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
Freehold RM 266 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Mahir Dua 25/44B, Taman Sri Muda, Seksyen 25, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 840 sq.ft
Freehold RM 428 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
Apartment
Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.