Auction in Selangor

Maybank Property Auction
Flat
-33%
Reduced by: RM 40,600
-33%
RM 79,400
RM 79,400

Flat
Unit No. X-1-18, Blok X, Pangsapuri Baiduri, Persiaran Tasik Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Close to Econsave Rinching & Setia EcoHill Mall
  • 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 113 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House (Cluster Design)
RM 571,050
RM 571,050

2 Storey Semi Detached House (Cluster Design)
Jalan SPM 2, Taman Sri Putra Mas, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,210 sq.ft
Freehold RM 258 psf.
Seri Lili Apartment (Flat), Low Cost
RM 50,000
RM 50,000

Seri Lili Apartment (Flat), Low Cost
Apartment Seri Lili, Jalan Lingkaran Seri Kembangan, 48300 Bukit Beruntung, Selangor
  • Located in a Mature Residential Area
  • Surrounded by a Variety of Shops
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 76 psf. Owner Auction™
Seri Lili Apartment (Flat), Low Cost
RM 50,000
RM 50,000

Seri Lili Apartment (Flat), Low Cost
  • Located in a Mature Residential Area
  • 3 min to Pasaraya Grand Union (Bukit Beruntung)
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
3 1 RM 76 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 990,000
RM 990,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Flora 3D/9A, Bandar Rimbayu (Flora), Bandar Rimbayu, 42500 Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
  • Brand new unit; With extra land
  • 5 min to Sanctuary Mall, Lotus's Rimbayu and Quayside Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,565 sq.ft
4+1 4 RM 277 psf. Owner Auction™
Condominium, Intermediate
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

Condominium, Intermediate
Amverton Greens, Jalan Sungai Kelubi 32/112, Seksyen 32, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Strategic Location
  • Next to Bukit Kemuning Golf & Country Resort
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,068 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 468 psf. Owner Auction™
Renovated 2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 960,000
RM 960,000

Renovated 2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Selasih U12/18B, Taman Cahaya Alam, Seksyen U12, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • 8 min to Central i-City
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,455 sq.ft
4 3 RM 277 psf. Owner Auction™
Town House (Lower Unit)
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

Town House (Lower Unit)
Jalan Puteri 5E/5 (The Strata Link Townhouse), Bandar Puteri Bangi, 43000, Selangor
  • Facing open and renovated unit at lower floor
  • 5 min to Lotus Bangi; Close to AEON Nilai
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,862 sq.ft
Freehold RM 268 psf. Owner Auction™
Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

Shop Office, Intermediate
Tingkat Dua, Jalan 14/22, 46100 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • ROI up to 7%
  • 6 min to Asia Jaya LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 188 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Uranus U5/129, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Surrounded by matured residential area
  • Short distance to Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,194 sq.ft
RM 502 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment
RM 237,500
RM 237,500

Service Apartment
Livia Residences, Jalan C180/1, Dataran C180, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • ROI up to 6%
  • 4 min to AEON Mall Cheras Selatan & Econsave Balakong
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 551 sq.ft
Freehold RM 431 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment
RM 237,500
RM 237,500

Service Apartment
  • ROI up to 6%
  • 4 min to AEON Mall Cheras Selatan & Econsave Balakong
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 551 sq.ft
Freehold RM 431 psf. Owner Auction™
Condominium
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

Condominium
Tingkat 13, Block A, The Parque Residences, Jalan Eco Santuari 3/1, Eco Santuari, 42500 Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
  • Located in the vicinity of Kota Kemuning
  • 7 min to Sanctuary Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 428 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Maybank Property Auction
Flat
Reduced by: RM 40,600
-33%
RM 79,400
Flat
Blok X, Pangsapuri Baiduri, Persiaran Tasik Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Close to Econsave Rinching & Setia EcoHill Mall
  • 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 113 psf.