Auction in Selangor

Maybank Property Auction
Flat
-33%
Reduced by: RM 40,600
-33%
RM 79,400
RM 79,400

Flat
Unit No. X-1-18, Blok X, Pangsapuri Baiduri, Persiaran Tasik Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Close to Econsave Rinching & Setia EcoHill Mall
  • 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 113 psf.
Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Kasuarina, Persiaran Kasuarina/KS6, Bandar Botanik, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Upcoming Bandar Bukit Tinggi LRT3 Station
  • 6 min to GM Klang Wholesale City
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 298 psf.
Flat
RM 122,400
RM 122,400

Flat
Block 6, Pangsapuri Seroja, No. 2, Jalan Setia Murni U13/50, Seksyen U13, Setia Alam, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Next to Persiaran Setia Alam
  • 3 min to Setia City Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 667 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 183 psf.
Apartment
RM 177,147
RM 177,147

Apartment
Pangsapuri Puchong Permata, Jalan Permai 4, Taman Puchong Permai, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • Adjacent to the industrial area
  • 5 min to Puchong Prima LRT Station & Puchong Perdana LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 208 psf.
Apartment
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Apartment
Blok B, Pangsapuri Putra Impian, Jalan PP 39, Taman Pinggiran Putra, Seksyen 2, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
RM 239 psf.
2 Storey Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 1,215,000
RM 1,215,000

2 Storey Detached House, Corner Lot
Jalan Jelok Impian 7, Taman Jelok Impian, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Giant Prima Saujana & Pasaraya CS Kajang
  • 10 min to Lotus's Kajang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,598 sq.ft
Freehold RM 184 psf.
Terrace House
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Terrace House
Jalan Sungai Kapar Indah 8C, Taman Sungai Kapar Indah, 42200 Kapar, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 829 sq.ft
Freehold RM 313 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Sunway 2/2, Taman Sunway Cheras, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • Within short drive to MyTOWN Shopping Centre
  • 6 min to Taman Suntex MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 499 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000

Condominium
Palm Spring @ Damansara, Jalan PJU 3/29, Seksyen 13, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 914 sq.ft
RM 443 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
-27%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 365,000
RM 500,000
Now: RM 365,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Kebun Nenas 3M/KS8, Bandar Putera 2, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 10 min to Econsave Bukit Kemuning Greenville
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 260 psf.
Condominium
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Condominium
Block B, Menara Sri Damansara, Jalan Margosa SD 10/1E, Bandar Sri Damansara, 52200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
Freehold RM 383 psf.
3 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 1,968,300
RM 1,968,300

3 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
Jalan Pulau Angsa U10/3A, Perdana Heights, Seksyen U10, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Peaceful and quiet ambiance
  • 5 min to UiTM Puncak Perdana
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,285 sq.ft
RM 372 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 950,000
RM 950,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Ulek Mayang 3D/KU5, Bandar Bukit Raja, 41050 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,411 sq.ft
Freehold RM 394 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Maybank Property Auction
Flat
Reduced by: RM 40,600
-33%
RM 79,400
Flat
Blok X, Pangsapuri Baiduri, Persiaran Tasik Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Close to Econsave Rinching & Setia EcoHill Mall
  • 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 113 psf.