Auction in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 10, Jalan Keli 12, Taman Seri Putra, 42700 Banting, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 215 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Temenggung 21, Taman Seri Bahagia, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 384 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Permai 4, Taman Sijangkang Permai, 42500 Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,163 sq.ft
Freehold RM 343 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-25%
RM 540,000
Now: RM 405,000
RM 540,000
Now: RM 405,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Bayu 1, Taman Desa Sri Bayu, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • 8 min to Lotus's Rawang
  • 10 min to Rawang KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,680 sq.ft
RM 241 psf.
2 Storey Bungalow House
RM 6,000,000
RM 6,000,000

2 Storey Bungalow House
Jalan Timah, The Mines Resort City, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 12,126 sq.ft
RM 494 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 950,000
RM 950,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Sierra 2/8, Bandar 16 Sierra, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
RM 538 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 72,900
RM 72,900

Apartment, Low Cost
Jalan 4/1, Taman Sri Indah (Rumah Pangsa), 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • 6 min to AEON Cheras Selatan
  • 8 min to Cheras Trader Square & C180
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 592 sq.ft
RM 123 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 755,000
RM 755,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Lorong Sentosa 6A, Batu Unjur (Taman Bayu Tinggi), Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 539 psf.
Apartment
RM 100,000
RM 100,000

Apartment
Tingkat 5, Pangsapuri Seri Mawar, Jalan Seri Putra 4, Bandar Seri Putra, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 6 min to Selangor Islamic University
  • 8 min to Bangi KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
Freehold RM 138 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 666,000
RM 666,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan Zuhrah U5/161, Taman Subang Murni, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Within short drive to Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport
  • Close to Kwasa Damansara MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,023 sq.ft
4 3 RM 329 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 465,000
Now: RM 376,650
RM 465,000
Now: RM 376,650

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan DC 1/17, Desa Coalfields, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor
  • 5 min to KIPMall Desa Coalfields
  • 10 min to Eco-Shop @ Puncak Alam & Jaya Grocer Eco Grandeur
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,432 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 263 psf.
Office Unit
RM 170,000
RM 170,000

Office Unit
Tower 2, The Place, Jalan Teknokrat 1/1, Cyber 3, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 560 sq.ft
Freehold RM 303 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 750,000
RM 750,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Elektron U16/36, Denai Alam, Seksyen U16, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
Freehold RM 454 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 280,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Keli 12, Taman Seri Putra, 42700 Banting, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 215 psf.