Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
-35%
Reduced by: RM 2,288,000
-35%
RM 4,212,000
RM 4,212,000

3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
No. 82 & 83, Persiaran Impian Gemilang, Taman Impian Golf & Country Resort, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Situated within Impian Golf & Country Resort
  • Exclusively gated with strict covenants
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 15,382 sq.ft
Freehold RM 273 psf.
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 1,170,000
RM 1,170,000

2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan USJ Heights 3/2G, USJ Heights, 47650 UEP Subang Jaya, Selangor
  • Low-density neighbourhood
  • Next to ELITE Highway
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,916 sq.ft
Freehold RM 610 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
RM 420,000
Now: RM 306,180
RM 420,000
Now: RM 306,180

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Desa 4/5, Bandar Country Homes, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • 5 min walk to SMK Taman Desa; 9 min walk to SK Taman Desa; 6 min to AEON Rawang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold RM 284 psf.
Apartment
RM 214,700
RM 214,700

Apartment
Block D, Apartment Bangi Idaman, Seksyen 5, 43650 Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor
  • 6 min to Econsave Mart Kajang
  • 10 min to Kajang 2 LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 893 sq.ft
RM 240 psf.
2 Units of Stratified Retail Lot
RM 1,600,000
RM 1,600,000

2 Units of Stratified Retail Lot
Emporis Kota Damansara, Persiaran Surian, Seksyen 3, Taman Sains Selangor, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Strategic location in PJ
  • Ideal for retail, studio, showroom, training centre, or office use
Pending Auction Date
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-23%
RM 550,000
Now: RM 420,000
RM 550,000
Now: RM 420,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Palma 1/9, Bandar Hillpark, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
  • Gated and Guarded
  • 5 min to Jaya Grocer, Eco Grandeur
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 280 psf.
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 1,100,000
RM 1,100,000

2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Ara SD 7/4E, Bandar Sri Damansara, 52200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,646 sq.ft
Freehold RM 668 psf.
Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 750,000
RM 750,000

Shop Office, Intermediate
Emporis, Persiaran Surian, Seksyen 3, Taman Sains Selangor 1, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 3 min to Kota Damansara MRT Station
  • Short drive to Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport & Tropicana Gardens Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft
RM 616 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
-38%
RM 1,300,000
Now: RM 797,162
RM 1,300,000
Now: RM 797,162

2 Storey Detached House
Jalan Pendita Bestari, Puncak Bestari, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
  • 2 min to Lotus's Puncak Alam
  • 5 min to Econsave Puncak Alam
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 8,310 sq.ft
4+1 4 RM 95 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Jalan Lombong Timah 29/39, Taman Anggerik Permai, Seksyen 29, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Situated in between Bandar Saujana Putra & Kota Kemuning; Beside Quayside Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,766 sq.ft
RM 234 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 540,000
Now: RM 437,400
RM 540,000
Now: RM 437,400

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Ecohill 7/2M, Setia Ecohill 2, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • Well connected with the city center via Kajang Seremban Highway
  • 10 min to Setia EcoHill Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,300 sq.ft
Freehold RM 336 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 543,000
RM 543,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Pending 7, Bandar Puteri, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • Strategic Location; Next to Shell Petrol Station, Bank ATM & Tealive DT
  • 8 min to GM Klang Wholesale City & Aeon Bukit Tinggi
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,173 sq.ft
Freehold RM 462 psf.
Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Tingkat 6, Blok B, Wawasan 4/12, D'Kiara Apartment, 47160 Pusat Bandar Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
Freehold RM 331 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
Reduced by: RM 2,288,000
-35%
RM 4,212,000
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
Persiaran Impian Gemilang, Taman Impian Golf & Country Resort, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Situated within Impian Golf & Country Resort
  • Exclusively gated with strict covenants
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 15,382 sq.ft
Freehold RM 273 psf.