Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Apartment
-47%
Reduced by: RM 97,900
-47%
RM 107,100
RM 107,100

Apartment
Unit No. C-12-11, Jemerlang Apartment, Jalan SH 1/3, Selayang Heights, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 7 min to 168 Park Mall
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
3 RM 132 psf.
Vacant Detached House Lot
RM 1,738,000
RM 1,738,000

Vacant Detached House Lot
Jalan U9/6B, Seksyen U9, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1.27 Acres
RM 31 psf.
2.5 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,125,000
RM 1,125,000

2.5 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan MA 2, Taman Meranti Aman, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,799 sq.ft
Freehold RM 401 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 65,700
RM 65,700

Apartment, Low Cost
Tingkat 3, Block 8, Pangsapuri Palma, Jalan Desa Ria, Bandar Country Homes, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • ROI > 5%; 6 min to Anggun City & Caltex Rawang petrol station
  • 8 min to AEON Mall Rawang, McDonald's Kota Emerald DT & Eco-Shop @ Rawang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
Freehold RM 101 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
Jalan Klang Perdana 4A (Lorong Klang Perdana 4A), Taman Klang Perdana, 42100 Klang, Selangor
  • Ample parking park
  • 6 min to Big Supermart Kapar & Petronas - Taman Sungai Kapar Indah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,314 sq.ft
RM 185 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Apartment, Corner Lot
Blok D (Dahlia), Pelangi Damansara, PJU 6, Persiaran Surian, 47800 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
RM 327 psf.
Condominium
RM 306,000
RM 306,000

Condominium
Block D, Palm Spring @ Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 3/29, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
3 RM 334 psf.
Apartment
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

Apartment
Block A, Pangsapuri Sri Cempaka, Bandar Puchong Jaya, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • Prime Location
  • 5 min to IOI Puchong Jaya LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
Freehold RM 446 psf.
Pesona Apartment
-19%
RM 190,000
Now: RM 153,900
RM 190,000
Now: RM 153,900

Pesona Apartment
Block C, Apartment Pesona, Taman Kajang Utama, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 6 min to Kajang KTM Station
  • 8 min to Econsave Bangi
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 957 sq.ft
Freehold RM 160 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 240,000
Now: RM 194,400
RM 240,000
Now: RM 194,400

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan 4, Rumah Murah Bukit Kundang, 43100 Hulu Langat, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 138 psf.
SOHO
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

SOHO
Hyde 2, Persiaran Multimedia, I-City, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 463 sq.ft
Freehold RM 647 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan 7A/8, Bandar Tasik Puteri, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,173 sq.ft
RM 306 psf.
Studio Service Apartment
-32%
RM 50,000
Now: RM 34,000
RM 50,000
Now: RM 34,000

Studio Service Apartment
Block A3, Gold Coast Morib Resort, Morib, 42700 Banting, Selangor
  • Situated next to beach and main road
  • 3 min to 99 Speedmart
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 495 sq.ft
RM 68 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment
Reduced by: RM 97,900
-47%
RM 107,100
Apartment
Jemerlang Apartment, Jalan SH 1/3, Selayang Heights, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 7 min to 168 Park Mall
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
3 RM 132 psf.