Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Office Suites
RM 219,000
RM 219,000

Office Suites
Unit No. C-06-01, 6th Floor, Menara C, PJ Centrestage, No. 1, Jalan 13/1, Seksyen 13, 46100 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Prime location
  • 5 min to Asia Jaya LRT Station
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 452 sq.ft
RM 484 psf.
Apartment
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Apartment
Lake Haven Residence, Jalan Putra Perdana 14, Taman Putra Perdana, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,057 sq.ft
RM 425 psf.
Service Apartment, End Lot
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

Service Apartment, End Lot
Residensi Estetika (Astetica Residences), Jalan Dagang SB, The Mines Resort City, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Right in front of The Mines Shopping Mall
  • 3 min to Serdang KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
3 2 2 RM 478 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 2,100,000
RM 2,100,000

2 Storey Detached House
Jalan BM 1/2, Seksyen 1, Bandar Bukit Mahkota, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 8,041 sq.ft
Freehold RM 261 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 435,000
RM 435,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan SKJ 2/6, Taman Scientex Kundang Jaya, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,170 sq.ft
Freehold RM 371 psf.
3 Storey Detached House
RM 1,116,027
RM 1,116,027

3 Storey Detached House
Jalan Desa 6/7, Bandar Country Homes (Hills Residence), 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • Big & Spacious
  • 7 min to AEON Rawang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 12,836 sq.ft
Freehold RM 86 psf.
Apartment
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Cendana, Jalan Metafasa U16/3, Taman Bukit Subang, Seksyen U16, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 840 sq.ft
Freehold RM 333 psf.
Shop Unit
RM 810,000
RM 810,000

Shop Unit
  • Newly completed in 2021
  • Right in front of The Mines Shopping Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 622 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 2,065,000
RM 2,065,000

3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Teratak U8/106, Bukit Jelutong, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,452 sq.ft
Freehold RM 842 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
RM 830,000
Now: RM 605,070
RM 830,000
Now: RM 605,070

3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Sepakat Indah 7, Taman Sepakat Indah, Sungai Chua, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Upscale living, and vibrant community
  • 5 min to Econsave Pearl Avenue
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,040 sq.ft
Freehold RM 296 psf.
2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House
Lorong Lautan Samudera 9/2A, Seksyen 9, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
  • 5 min to Lotus's Puncak Alam
  • 8 min to Econsave Puncak Alam
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,500 sq.ft
RM 240 psf.
Apartment
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

Apartment
Block R02 (On Site D'Cerrum B), Pangsapuri Serumpun (On Site D'Cerrum Pangsapuri Serumpun), Setia Ecohill, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
Freehold RM 266 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 100,000
RM 100,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Jalan Melur, Taman Musabika, 44100 Kalumpang, Selangor
  • Next to main road - Jalan Kubu
  • Opposite commercial area ( 99 Speedmart & laundry)
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 83 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Office Suites
RM 219,000
Office Suites
6th Floor, Menara C, PJ Centrestage, No. 1, Jalan 13/1, Seksyen 13, 46100 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Prime location
  • 5 min to Asia Jaya LRT Station
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 452 sq.ft
RM 484 psf.