Auction in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 33, Lang Indah D/2, Desa Lang Indah, 30010 Ipoh, Perak
  • 8 min to Lotus's Bercham Ipoh Hypermarket
  • Within short drive to Ipoh Parade & Gerbang Malam Ipoh
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 184 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 3, Margosa A/4, Bandar Seri Botani, 31350 Ipoh, Perak
Auction Date: 8-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 185 psf.
Terrace House
RM 230,000
RM 230,000

Terrace House
No. 32, Jalan Raia Utama 2, Taman Raia Utama, 31600 Gopeng, Perak
Auction Date: 8-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 164 psf.
Terrace House
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Terrace House
No. 56, Jalan Raja Perempuan Muzwin, Taman Rishah, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
Auction Date: 8-Jul-2026
Terrace House
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

Terrace House
No. 1, Jalan Permai 1/2, Taman Kerian Permai, 34200 Parit Buntar, Perak
Auction Date: 8-Jul-2026
Condominium
RM 226,800
RM 226,800

Condominium
Unit No. B-5-6, Block B, Jalan Meru Idaman 1, Taman Meru Idaman, 30020 Ipoh, Perak
Auction Date: 9-Jul-2026
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 263 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 388,800
RM 388,800

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 28, Chemor Ria 2, Taman Chemor Ria, 31200 Chemor, Perak
Auction Date: 9-Jul-2026
Land Area: 2,766 sq.ft
Freehold RM 140 psf.
Terrace House
RM 440,000
RM 440,000

Terrace House
No. 11, Laluan BTI 1/23A, Bandar Tasik Idaman, 31000 Batu Gajah, Perak
Auction Date: 9-Jul-2026
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 50, Jalan Menglembu Impiana 9, Taman Menglembu Impiana Adril, 31450 Menglembu, Perak
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 230 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 267,300
RM 267,300

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 36, Lahat Sri Wang 23, Desa Lahat Sri Wang, 31500 Lahat, Perak
  • 7 min to Lotus's Station 18 & AEON Mall Ipoh Station 18
  • Close to AEON Ipoh Falim, Giant Menglembu & Billion Mart (Jelapang)
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 223 psf.
Terrace House
RM 620,000
RM 620,000

Terrace House
No. 1, Sri Klebang D/3, Bandar Baru Sri Klebang, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 4 min to Econsave Klebang (Hypermarket | Wholesale)
  • 8 min to Sentra Mall Ipoh Klebang
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 207,000
RM 207,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 44, Jalan Aman 3, Taman Larah Aman, 34600 Kamunting, Perak
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 173 psf.
Terrace House
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Terrace House
No. 13, Lorong Suria Permai 9, Taman Suria Permai, 34000 Taiping, Perak
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 220,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Lang Indah D/2, Desa Lang Indah, 30010 Ipoh, Perak
  • 8 min to Lotus's Bercham Ipoh Hypermarket
  • Within short drive to Ipoh Parade & Gerbang Malam Ipoh
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 184 psf.