Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Apartment
-52%
Reduced by: RM 80,864
-52%
RM 74,136
RM 74,136

Apartment
Unit No. Juwita 04-26, Jalan Astana 13/2, Astana Alam 3, Seksyen 13, 42300, Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
  • 5 min to Lotus's Puncak Alam
  • 8 min to ECONSAVE Alam Jaya Puncak Alam
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 720 sq.ft
3 RM 102 psf.
Apartment
RM 188,000
RM 188,000

Apartment
The Residence 1, Jalan Tiara South 6, Tiara South, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • Mature township
  • 8 min to Setia EcoHill Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 830 sq.ft
3 2 2 Freehold RM 226 psf. Owner Auction™
SOHO
RM 342,000
RM 342,000

SOHO
Eve Suite @ Ara Damansara, No. 1A, Jalan PJU 1A/41, Ara Damansara, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Linked Bridge to Lembah Subang LRT Station
  • Close to Lotus's Ara Damansara & CITTA Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 680 sq.ft
1 1 Freehold RM 502 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

Service Apartment
26th Floor, Block D2, Savanna Executive Suites, Jalan Southville 2, Southville City, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • Close to Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia & Universiti Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
  • Easy commute to Negeri Sembilan, Putrajaya & Cyberjaya
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 956 sq.ft
3 2 2 Freehold RM 310 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

Service Apartment
Block A, Mira At Shorea Park Residence 1, Jalan SP 1, Shorea Park, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 786 sq.ft
Freehold RM 458 psf.
Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Idaman Melur, Jalan Cybersouth 10, Cybersouth, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,022 sq.ft
RM 264 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400

Apartment
Pangsapuri Adenia, Jalan Delima 8/KS09, Bandar Parkland, Klang Bandar Diraja, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 300 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 320,000
Now: RM 259,200
RM 320,000
Now: RM 259,200

Service Apartment
Blok A, Residensi Emas, Jalan Zamrud 2, Sungai Tangkas, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
Freehold RM 286 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 230,000
Now: RM 186,300
RM 230,000
Now: RM 186,300

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan 3, Taman Paduka, 45000 Kuala Selangor, Selangor
  • Next to Lotus’s Kuala Selangor & 1 Plaza & Shoplots
  • 5 min to KPJ Kuala Selangor Specialist Hospital & Econsave Kuala Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,100 sq.ft
Freehold RM 169 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House
RM 720,000
RM 720,000

2 Storey Cluster House
Jalan Ecohill 7/6B, Setia Ecohill 2, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • Near to University Kebangsaan Malaysia & Bangi Wonderland
  • Easily accessible via Kajang – Seremban Expressway (LEKAS)
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,240 sq.ft
Freehold RM 321 psf.
Service Apartment, Intermediate
-20%
RM 255,000
Now: RM 204,000
RM 255,000
Now: RM 204,000

Service Apartment, Intermediate
Cerrado (Block B), Southville City, Jalan Southville 1, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • 8 min away from Bangi KTM Station
  • 10 min to Bangi Wonderland
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 635 sq.ft
2 1 Freehold RM 321 psf.
3 Storey Detached House
RM 1,823,000
RM 1,823,000

3 Storey Detached House
Jalan Merah Pelangi Satu U9/19A, Monterez Golf & Country Club, Seksyen U9, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Located within Monterez Golf & Country Club
  • Privacy and prestigious location
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,005 sq.ft
RM 364 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 835,000
RM 835,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan 1/7, Taman Seri Jaromas, 42600 Jenjarom, Selangor
  • Walking distance to Econsave @ Jenjarom
  • 2 min to Lotus's Jenjarom
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,686 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment
Reduced by: RM 80,864
-52%
RM 74,136
Apartment
Jalan Astana 13/2, Astana Alam 3, Seksyen 13, 42300, Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
  • 5 min to Lotus's Puncak Alam
  • 8 min to ECONSAVE Alam Jaya Puncak Alam
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 720 sq.ft
3 RM 102 psf.