Auction in Selangor
OCBC Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 420,000
-60%
RM 270,000
RM 270,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. C-20-6, Tower C, Pacific Towers (Capella Residenz @ Pacific Star), Jalan 13/6, Seksyen 13, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
- Opposite Jaya One
- Right next to Columbia Asia Hospital - PJ
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 988 sq.ft
3
2
2
RM 273 psf.
RM 419,000
RM 419,000
1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Palas 7, Taman Dato Hormat, 42500 Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
- Next to commercial area
- 8 min to Lotus’s Jenjarom & Segi Fresh Telok Panglima Garang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,723 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 153 psf.
RM 160,000
RM 160,000
Apartment, Low Cost
Block Cemara 2, Jalan Bukit Segar Jaya, Taman Bukit Segar Jaya, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
RM 243 psf.
RM 395,000
RM 395,000
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Solok Mempat, Taman Selatan, 41200 Klang, Selangor
- 6 min to Klang KTM Station & Mydin Klang
- Close to Klang town centre with strong residential and commercial activity
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,546 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 255 psf.
RM 300,000
Now: RM 227,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 227,000
Apartment
Vista Bayu Apartment, Jalan Batu Unjur 9, Taman Bayu Perdana, 41200 Klang, Selangor
- Balcony Overlooking the swimming pool
- 3 min to Upcoming Sri Andalas LRT3 Station; 9 min to AEON Mall Bukit Tinggi
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,152 sq.ft
3
2
Freehold
RM 197 psf.
RM 405,000
RM 405,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Raja Udang 5, Pantai Sepang Putra, 43950 Sungai Pelek, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 262 psf.
RM 2,203,200
RM 2,203,200
2 Storey Detached House
Jalan Memanah 13/55C, Laman Seri, Seksyen 13, 40100 Shah Alam, Selangor
- 4 min to Giant Shah Alam Stadium
- 6 min to AEON Mall Shah Alam & Lotus's Shah Alam
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,995 sq.ft
RM 367 psf.
RM 900,000
RM 900,000
2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan MD 1, Taman Meranti Damai, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
- Upscale living, and vibrant community
- 6 min to Taylor’s International School Puchong
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,799 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 321 psf.
RM 700,000
RM 700,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan SP 2/11B, Taman Subang Perdana (2), Seksyen U3, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
- 6 min to Star Avenue Lifestyle Mall & Econsave Kampung Baru Subang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,435 sq.ft
RM 157 psf.
RM 713,000
RM 713,000
2 Storey Linked House, End Lot
Jalan Budiman 4/1, Taman Putra Budiman, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
- Walking distance to Commercial area
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,566 sq.ft
RM 277 psf.
RM 350,000
RM 350,000
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Jalan Dato Hormat 14A/KS13, Taman Sungai Pinang, 42920 Pulau Indah, Selangor
- Surrounded by a variety of shops
- 3 min to 99 Speedmart Pulau Indah 2
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,691 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 130 psf.
RM 540,000
RM 540,000
2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Aruna 6, Taman M Aruna, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,500 sq.ft
RM 360 psf.
Find Property for Auction
OCBC Bank Property Auction