Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Studio Office Suite
RM 140,000
RM 140,000

Studio Office Suite
Unit No. B-17-07, Blok Empire Studio, Empire Damansara, No. 2, Jalan PJU 8/8A, Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 2 min to Damansara Specialist Hospital 2
  • 6 min to IKEA Damansara and The Curve
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 354 sq.ft
RM 395 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Dato Abdul Hamid 4, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • Close to AEON Mall Bukit Tinggi & Lotus's Klang
  • 8 min to GM Klang Wholesale City
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,300 sq.ft
Freehold RM 249 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Palma 1/3, Bandar Hillpark, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,992 sq.ft
RM 301 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 153,000
RM 153,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan Cenderai, Taman Sinaran, 45600 Bestari Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 63 psf.
Apartment
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Akasia, Persiaran Kasuarina, Bandar Botanik, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
Freehold RM 371 psf.
Apartment
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Apartment
Blok D (Dahlia), Pelangi Damansara, PJU 6, Persiaran Surian, 47800 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
RM 366 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 307,800
RM 307,800

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan 3, Taman Desa Permatang Jaya, 42700 Banting, Selangor
  • 5 min to Sekolah Menengah Sains Banting
  • Opposite Kolej Matrikulasi Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,098 sq.ft
RM 146 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 370,000
RM 370,000

Service Apartment
Block D2, Medalla @ Oasis, Pusat Koperasi Oasis (Oasis Corporate Park), No. 2, Jalan PJU 1A/2, Ara Damansara, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Conveniently located next to Citta Mall
  • Close to Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport (Subang Airport)
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 703 sq.ft
Freehold RM 526 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Taman Hijau, Off Jalan Reko, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Strategic location
  • 5 min to Econsave Bangi & Plaza Metro Kajang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,434 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 348 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
-35%
RM 340,000
Now: RM 220,320
RM 340,000
Now: RM 220,320

Apartment
Andari Town Villa, Jalan SH 2/2, Selayang Heights, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • Within short drive to Skyline Luge Kuala Lumpur
  • Close to Selayang Hospital & Mydin Selayang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,158 sq.ft
3 2 RM 190 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
-48%
RM 240,000
Now: RM 124,659
RM 240,000
Now: RM 124,659

Apartment, Medium Cost
Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 RM 146 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 330,000
Now: RM 265,000
RM 330,000
Now: RM 265,000

Apartment
Block B, Residensi Zamrud, Jalan Zamrud Utama, Sungai Tangkas, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
Freehold RM 267 psf.
Apartment
-20%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 160,000
RM 200,000
Now: RM 160,000

Apartment
Lorong Pandan Pertama 7, Pandan Utama 2, Kampung Pandan Dalam, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 785 sq.ft
3 RM 203 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Studio Office Suite
RM 140,000
Studio Office Suite
Blok Empire Studio, Empire Damansara, No. 2, Jalan PJU 8/8A, Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 2 min to Damansara Specialist Hospital 2
  • 6 min to IKEA Damansara and The Curve
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 354 sq.ft
RM 395 psf.