Auction in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
Reduced by: RM 130,080
-27%
RM 349,920
RM 349,920

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 70, Jalan Kesuma 8/3G, Seksyen 8, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Growing township with affordable landed property demand
  • 7 min to Econsave Pelangi Semenyih 2
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 250 psf.
Service Apartment
-26%
RM 270,000
Now: RM 198,000
RM 270,000
Now: RM 198,000

Service Apartment
Block B, Denai 128 (Habitus), No. 17, Persiaran Metafasa, Denai Alam, Section U16, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Short drive to HELP International School & Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport
  • Close to CITTA Mall & 1 Utama Shopping Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 570 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 347 psf.
Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartment
Level 4, Block 2, Pangsapuri Seri Jati, No. 2, Jalan Setia Gemilang U13/45C, Setia Alam, Seksyen U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Located near commercial areas
  • 5 min to Econsave Setia Alam
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 330 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot, Renovated
RM 2,610,000
RM 2,610,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot, Renovated
Jalan SS 22/10, Damansara Jaya, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Walking distance to Atria Shopping Gallery
  • 4 min to The Starling
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,533 sq.ft
Freehold RM 575 psf.
Apartment
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Apartment
Block 3, Pangsapuri De Kiara, No. 4, Persiaran Setia Makmur, Setia Alam, Seksyen U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
Freehold RM 342 psf.
Apartment
-33%
RM 210,000
Now: RM 139,000
RM 210,000
Now: RM 139,000

Apartment
Jalan OS 1/2, One Selayang, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • Prime location adjacent to Jalan Kuching
  • 6 min to Selayang Capitol Kompleks
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 829 sq.ft
3 RM 167 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 140,000
RM 140,000

Flat, Low Cost
Blok 1, Rumah Pangsa (Kos Rendah), Seksyen 27, Jalan Dusun Tua 27/9, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 603 sq.ft
Freehold RM 232 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 790,000
RM 790,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Ulek Mayang 6E/KU5, Bandar Bukit Raja, 41050 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,780 sq.ft
Freehold RM 443 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 135,000
RM 135,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Batai Apartment, Jalan SH 1/2, Selayang Height, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
3 RM 208 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 570,000
Now: RM 461,700
RM 570,000
Now: RM 461,700

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan PP 3/3, Taman Putra Prima, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
  • Prime Location
  • Short distance to MAHSA University
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,402 sq.ft
Freehold RM 329 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Alam Suria 15/3/3, Seksyen 15, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 371 psf.
2 Storey Zero Lot Bungalow
RM 720,000
RM 720,000

2 Storey Zero Lot Bungalow
Jalan SR 8/2A, Taman Saujana Rawang, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • 8 min to AEON Mall Rawang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,595 sq.ft
4+1 3 RM 200 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House, Intermediate
RM 800,000
RM 800,000

2 Storey Cluster House, Intermediate
Jalan Ecohill 7/6B, Setia Ecohill 2, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,240 sq.ft
Freehold RM 357 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 130,080
-27%
RM 349,920
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kesuma 8/3G, Seksyen 8, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Growing township with affordable landed property demand
  • 7 min to Econsave Pelangi Semenyih 2
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 250 psf.