Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 580,000
RM 580,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. T2-13-13A, Pusat Perdagangan Icon City, No. 1B, Jalan SS 8/39, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 7 min to Sunway Pyramid, Setia Jaya KTM Station & AEON BiG Subang Jaya
  • 9 min to Bandar Sunway, Paradigm Mall, KMI Kelana Jaya Medical Centre & Subang Parade
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 992 sq.ft
3 RM 584 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 342,000
RM 342,000

Service Apartment
Block D, Residensi Meriah, Persiaran Kajang 2, Kajang 2, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 901 sq.ft
Freehold RM 379 psf.
Service Apartment
-34%
RM 320,000
Now: RM 210,000
RM 320,000
Now: RM 210,000

Service Apartment
Pangsapuri Akasia Residensi, Jalan Kenanga 1/8, Taman Salak Perdana, Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
Freehold RM 247 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Medium Cost
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Medium Cost
Lorong Bendahara 47D, Taman Mewah Baru 2, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 829 sq.ft
Freehold RM 325 psf.
2 Storey Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 1,500,000
RM 1,500,000

2 Storey Detached House, Corner Lot
Lorong Sulam 2, Taman Maznah, 41000 Klang, Selangor
  • Seamless arriving to Central i-City & SnoWalk by i-City
  • Within short drive to Universiti Teknologi MARA (UiTM) Shah Alam
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 9,915 sq.ft
Freehold RM 151 psf.
Town House
RM 333,000
RM 333,000

Town House
Jalan Impian 3, Taman Impian Indah, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor
  • 7 min to Kuang KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 412 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 530,000
RM 530,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kebun Nenas 6H/KS 8, Bandar Putera 2, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 378 psf.
Apartment
-40%
RM 340,000
Now: RM 200,767
RM 340,000
Now: RM 200,767

Apartment
Blok D, Mentari Court, Jalan PJS 8/9, Taman Seri Mentari, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Beside Leisure Commerce Square
  • 7 min to Subang Parade
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
RM 259 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 880,000
RM 880,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
Jalan DJ 1, Taman Delima Jaya, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,168 sq.ft
RM 142 psf.
Apartment
RM 88,578
RM 88,578

Apartment
Block 5 (Lily), Jalan Nuri 7/1A, PJU 5, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Walking distance to SK Seksyen 7 Kota Damansara
  • 3 min away from Kwasa Damansara MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 614 sq.ft
RM 144 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 315,000
RM 315,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan GU 3/5, Taman Garing Utama, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,733 sq.ft
RM 181 psf.
Vacant Detached Housing Lot
-19%
RM 19,000,000
Now: RM 15,390,000
RM 19,000,000
Now: RM 15,390,000

Vacant Detached Housing Lot
Jalan Cinta Alam, Country Heights Kajang, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated and guarded community
  • 7 min to De Centrum Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4.01 Acres
Freehold RM 88 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

Apartment, Medium Cost
Pangsapuri Flora III, Blok 1, Jalan Asteroid U5/30, Seksyen U5, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
3 RM 265 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 580,000
Service Apartment
Pusat Perdagangan Icon City, No. 1B, Jalan SS 8/39, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 992 sq.ft
3 RM 584 psf.