Auction in Selangor

OCBC Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
-60%
Reduced by: RM 420,000
-60%
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-20-6, Tower C, Pacific Towers (Capella Residenz @ Pacific Star), Jalan 13/6, Seksyen 13, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Opposite Jaya One
  • Right next to Columbia Asia Hospital - PJ
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 988 sq.ft
3 2 2 RM 273 psf.
Condominium
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

Condominium
Block A8, Green Acre Park Kondominium, Jalan Sungai Long, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Strategic Location
  • 5 min to UTAR Sungai Long Campus
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
Freehold RM 293 psf.
Condominium
-27%
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 729,000
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 729,000

Condominium
Tingkat 16, Block B, Windows On The Park, Jalan KPB 18, 43200 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,755 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 264 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 380,700
RM 380,700

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Lili 5, Taman Saujana Utama, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor
  • 5 min to Jaya Grocer, Eco Grandeur
  • 10 min to Elmina Lakeside Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
4 3 RM 272 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 750,000
RM 750,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Lorong Kristal 7H, Bandar Parklands, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,800 sq.ft
Freehold RM 416 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Batu Unjur 2, Taman Bayu Perdana, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Upcoming Sri Andalas LRT3 Station
  • 6 min to Lotus's Klang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
Freehold RM 270 psf.
Office Premise
RM 225,000
RM 225,000

Office Premise
Block A, Jalan Prima 5/5, Persiaran Prima Utama, Pusat Perdagangan Puchong Prima, Taman Puchong Prima, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
  • Beside to main road - Persiaran Puchong Permai
  • Short drive to Taylor's University Lakeside Campus
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
Freehold RM 242 psf.
Apartment
RM 333,000
RM 333,000

Apartment
Blok H, Pangsapuri Sri Tanjung, Jalan Bandar Puchong Jaya, 47170 Puchong, Selangor
  • Next to KESAS Highway
  • Easily accessible via Jalan Puchong & LDP Highway
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
Freehold RM 329 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
-27%
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 729,000
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 729,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Seri Putra 9/4, Bandar Seri Putra, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated & Guarded Community; Situated at a strategic location close to the city
  • 8 min to Bangi Wonderland
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,122 sq.ft
Freehold RM 233 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan AP 1C/9, Alam Perdana, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
RM 188 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 780,000
RM 780,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan BSC 4A/5, Presint 4, Bandar Seri Coalfields, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor
  • 6 min to TMG Mart Seri Coalfields & KIPMall Desa Coalfields
  • Close to Econsave Puncak Alam, Pasaraya Best (HQ), Eco Grandeur, Hospital Al-Sultan Abdullah UiTM Puncak Alam
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,164 sq.ft
Freehold RM 360 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
-19%
RM 380,000
Now: RM 307,800
RM 380,000
Now: RM 307,800

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan PJS 2C/11, PJS 2, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 3 min to Kg Dato Harun KTM Station
  • 6 min to Matahari Mall PJS
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 840 sq.ft
RM 366 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
-19%
RM 550,000
Now: RM 445,500
RM 550,000
Now: RM 445,500

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Mahkota 12/KU2, Mutiara Bukit Raja 2, 41050 Klang, Selangor
  • 8 min to Lotus's Setia Alam; 10 min to AEON BiG Klang & Setia City Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,660 sq.ft
Freehold RM 167 psf.
Find Property for Auction

OCBC Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 420,000
-60%
RM 270,000
Service Apartment
Tower C, Pacific Towers (Capella Residenz @ Pacific Star), Jalan 13/6, Seksyen 13, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Opposite Jaya One
  • Right next to Columbia Asia Hospital - PJ
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 988 sq.ft
3 2 2 RM 273 psf.