Auction in Johor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
Reduced by: RM 76,000
-19%
RM 324,000
RM 324,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 17, Jalan SS 8/6, Taman Sri Saujana, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 231 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 5, Jalan Santalia 4, Taman Flora Height, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 285 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. #07-05, Block B, Pangsapuri Ikatan Flora, Jalan Permas 2, Bandar Baru Permas Jaya, 81750 Masai, Johor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,389 sq.ft
Freehold RM 291 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-1-6, Nusa Perdana Service Apartment, Jalan Persiaran Nusa Perdana, Taman Nusa Perintis, 81550 Gelang Patah, Johor
  • 6 min to Terminal Gelang Patah; 10 min to LEGOLAND Malaysia
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,377 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 261 psf.
Flat
RM 175,000
RM 175,000

Flat
Unit No. F4-04, Blok F, Jalan Gaya 11, Taman Gaya, 81800 Ulu Tiram, Johor
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
RM 232 psf.
Apartment
RM 234,000
RM 234,000

Apartment
Unit No. 17-04 (On Site 17-3A), Block C, Pangsapuri Seri Mutiara, (Also Known As Seri Mutiara Apartments), Jalan Persiaran Seri Alam, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Built Up: 839 sq.ft
Freehold RM 278 psf.
Apartment
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

Apartment
Unit No. 09-04, Block B, Pangsapuri Perling, Jalan Undan 8, Taman Perling, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
1 Storey Detached House
RM 160,000
RM 160,000

1 Storey Detached House
No. 74, Jalan Usaha 10, Taman Sri Lambak, 86000 Kluang, Johor
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 2,928 sq.ft
RM 54 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House, Renovated
RM 820,000
RM 820,000

2 Storey Cluster House, Renovated
No. 3, Jalan Austin Duta 2/11, Taman Austin Duta, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 2,422 sq.ft
Freehold RM 338 psf.
Town House
RM 292,000
RM 292,000

Town House
Unit No. C-02-03, Pangsapuri Ria, Jalan Utama 1, Taman D’Utama, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Next to main road - Jalan Ismail Sultan
  • Short drive to Paradigm Mall Johor Bahru & Angsana Johor Bahru Mall
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft
Freehold RM 240 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 25, Jalan Ceria 37, Taman Nusa Indah, 79100 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 392 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 284, Jalan Pulai Ceria 4, Bandar Baru Kangkar Pulai, 81300 Johor Bahru (also known as 81110 Kangkar Pulai), Johor
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 279 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 325,000
RM 325,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 6558, Jalan Melati 9, Bandar Indahpura, 81000 Kulai, Johor
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 302 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 76,000
-19%
RM 324,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan SS 8/6, Taman Sri Saujana, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 231 psf.