Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Service Apartment
-34%
Reduced by: RM 150,000
-34%
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-21-03, KL Traders Square, No. 99, Jalan Gombak, Setapak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 80% Occupancy Rate
  • Vibrant area
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 918 sq.ft
Freehold RM 315 psf.
Condominium
RM 660,000
RM 660,000

Condominium
Unit No. C-13A-6, Kondominium Irama Wangsa, No. 5, Jalan 3/27E, Seksyen 10, Wangsa Maju, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
  • 9 min to Melawati Mall
  • 5 min away from Sri Rampai LRT Station & Wangsa Walk Mall
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,496 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 441 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 700,000
RM 700,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 55, Jalan Tasik Selatan 15, Bandar Tasik Selatan, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 500 psf.
Residential Land
RM 2,300,000
RM 2,300,000

Residential Land
Lot No. 80702, Mukim of Batu, 51200, District of Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 9,212 sq.ft
Freehold RM 249 psf.
Condominium
-25%
RM 460,000
Now: RM 343,000
RM 460,000
Now: RM 343,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-13-4, Tingkat 13, Block A, Vista Komanwel, Jalan Jalil Perkasa 19, Bukit Jalil, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to International Medical University
  • 5 min to Sri Petaling LRT Station & Bukit Jalil LRT Station
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,378 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 248 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 380,000
Now: RM 307,800
RM 380,000
Now: RM 307,800

Condominium
Unit No. A-16-02, Tingkat 16, Block A, PV 10, Platinum Lake Condominium, No. 2, Jalan Danau Saujana 2, Taman Danau Kota, Setapak, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,270 sq.ft
4 RM 242 psf.
Retail Unit
RM 465,831
RM 465,831

Retail Unit
Unit No. 04-04, 4th Floor, Berjaya Times Square, Jalan Imbi, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Linked to the Imbi Monorail Station
  • Short Distance to KL City Centre
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 431 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,080 psf.
Flat
RM 112,500
RM 112,500

Flat
Unit No. 4F-12, Tingkat 4, Blok A, Taman Minang, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 603 sq.ft
Freehold RM 186 psf.
Condominium, Intermediate
-19%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000

Condominium, Intermediate
Unit No. 10-13, Alpha Villa Apartment, No. 12, Jalan 2/27A, Wangsa Maju, Seksyen 3, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
  • Walking distance to AEON Mall Wangsa Maju
  • 5 min to Wangsa Maju LRT Station
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
3 1 RM 310 psf.
Condominium
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

Condominium
Unit No. 19-2, 19th Floor, Anggunpuri Condominium, No. 32, Jalan Dutamas Raya, Off Persiaran Dutamas, Segambut, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min away from Segambut KTM Station
  • 6 min to Publika Shopping Gallery & United Point
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 969 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 371 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 1,080,000
RM 1,080,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-39-03, Verticas Residensi, Jalan Ceylon, 50200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Prime location in the vibrant Golden Triangle of Bukit Bintang
  • 6 min to the iconic Merdeka 118
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,507 sq.ft
Freehold RM 716 psf.
Condominium
RM 441,000
RM 441,000

Condominium
Unit No. B1-23-08, Block B1, Sri Putramas II, Jalan Putramas, Off Jalan Kuching, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,173 sq.ft
Freehold RM 375 psf.
1 Storey Cluster House, Corner Lot, Low Cost, Renovated
RM 367,500
RM 367,500

1 Storey Cluster House, Corner Lot, Low Cost, Renovated
No. 2, Lorong Mewah 10, Bandar Tun Razak, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to TF Value-Mart
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,894 sq.ft
RM 194 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 150,000
-34%
RM 290,000
Service Apartment
KL Traders Square, No. 99, Jalan Gombak, Setapak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 80% Occupancy Rate
  • Vibrant area
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 918 sq.ft
Freehold RM 315 psf.