Auction in Negeri Sembilan

Property Auction
Water Chalet, Corner Lot
RM 576,000
RM 576,000

Water Chalet, Corner Lot
No. B323, Premium Pool Villa Lexis Hibiscus Pasir Panjang, 71250 Pasir Panjang, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
RM 629 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 1,080,000
RM 1,080,000

2 Storey Detached House
Lorong S2 A1/2, Green Street Homes 1, Seremban 2, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Luxurious & High-end Neighbourhood
  • 3 min to AEON Mall Seremban 2
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,921 sq.ft
Freehold RM 156 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 324,000
RM 324,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Persiaran Nilai Perdana 3, Taman Nilai Perdana, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,658 sq.ft
Freehold RM 195 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Desa Melor 1/1, Taman Desa Melor, 70450 Senawang, Negeri Sembilan
  • 5 min to Giant Senawang
  • 8 min to Mydin Senawang Hypermarket
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 225 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 315,000
RM 315,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Taman Semarak 2/2C, Taman Semarak 2, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,920 sq.ft
Freehold RM 164 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 364,500
RM 364,500

2 Storey Terrace House
Lorong Iringin Bayu 41/5, Taman Iringin Bayu, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,410 sq.ft
Freehold RM 258 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
-34%
RM 2,200,000
Now: RM 1,443,420
RM 2,200,000
Now: RM 1,443,420

2 Storey Detached House
Jalan RK 3/3, Rasah Kemayan, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Spacious Land Area Individual Designed
  • 7 min to AEON Mall Seremban 2
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 8,938 sq.ft
Freehold RM 161 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
-19%
RM 700,000
Now: RM 567,000
RM 700,000
Now: RM 567,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Bukit Jed 7/2, Taman Seri Bukit Jed, 70200 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Strategically located just 6 min away from Seremban Central Market
  • Only 8 min to Seremban KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,423 sq.ft
Freehold RM 165 psf.
Commercial Retail-Lot
-64%
RM 150,000
Now: RM 54,000
RM 150,000
Now: RM 54,000

Commercial Retail-Lot
Unicity Mall, Pusat Komersial, Seksyen 3, Seremban 3, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 276 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 226,800
RM 226,800

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Musytari 9, Taman Musytari, 72200 Batu Kikir, Negeri Sembilan
  • 3 min to SK Batu Kikir
  • 4 min to Pasaraya Batu Kikir
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,937 sq.ft
Freehold RM 117 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Lorong Iringan Bayu 36/7, Precint 3, Taman Iringan Bayu, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,604 sq.ft
Freehold RM 236 psf.
Apartment
RM 117,000
RM 117,000

Apartment
Block Nyior, Desa Palma Apartment, Putra Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 680 sq.ft
Freehold RM 172 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-34%
RM 370,000
Now: RM 243,000
RM 370,000
Now: RM 243,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Orkid 2/2, Taman Orkid 2, 73200 Gemencheh, Negeri Sembilan
  • Close to Pasar Mini Gemencheh, 7-Eleven & MR.DIY
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,680 sq.ft
Freehold RM 144 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Water Chalet, Corner Lot
RM 576,000
Water Chalet, Corner Lot
Premium Pool Villa Lexis Hibiscus Pasir Panjang, 71250 Pasir Panjang, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
RM 629 psf.