Auction in Pahang

Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-22%
Reduced by: RM 45,600
-22%
RM 154,400
RM 154,400

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 9, Lorong Penor Makmur 1/16, Perumahan Penor Makmur 1, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 6 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
3 RM 110 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Karak Indah 14, Taman Karak Indah, 28600 Karak, Pahang
  • 3 min to SK Karak
  • Easily accessible via Jalan Lama Bentong - Karak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,175 sq.ft
Freehold RM 125 psf.
Apartment
RM 234,000
RM 234,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Sutravilla, Jalan Pelindung Damai 5, 26100 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 286 psf.
Studio Service Apartment
-19%
RM 420,000
Now: RM 340,000
RM 420,000
Now: RM 340,000

Studio Service Apartment
Grand ION Majestic, Jalan Grand ION Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 350 sq.ft
Freehold RM 971 psf.
Freehold Agricultural Land
RM 800,000
RM 800,000

Freehold Agricultural Land
Tempat Batu 6 1/4, Jalan KL, Mukim Bentong, Daerah Bentong, Pahang
  • 14 min to Bentong Town; Located right next to the KARAK Highway
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1.67 Acres
Freehold RM 11 psf. Owner Auction™
Studio Suite
-50%
RM 80,000
Now: RM 39,700
RM 80,000
Now: RM 39,700

Studio Suite
Arabian Bay Resort, Jalan Bukit Gambang Resort City Utama, Bukit Gambang Resort City, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 413 sq.ft
RM 96 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 131,220
RM 180,000
Now: RM 131,220

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Seri Mahkota Aman, Taman Seri Mahkota Aman, Jalan Gambang, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
  • Surrounded by variety of shop
  • 6 min to Sultan Ahmad Shah International Airport
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,410 sq.ft
Freehold RM 93 psf.
2 Storey Detached House, Corner Lot
-27%
RM 1,400,000
Now: RM 1,020,600
RM 1,400,000
Now: RM 1,020,600

2 Storey Detached House, Corner Lot
Lorong Kubang Buaya 69, Perumahan Kubang Buaya, 25250 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 3 min to Pantai Selamat Supermarket
  • 9 min to Berjaya Megamall Kuantan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,638 sq.ft
6 6 Freehold RM 153 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 210,000
RM 210,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Seri Mahkota Maju 10, Residensi Prima @ Seri Mahkota Maju, 26070 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 150 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 315,000
RM 315,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan IM 2/3, Perumahan MBSB, Indera Mahkota 2, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 204 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
-27%
RM 270,000
Now: RM 196,830
RM 270,000
Now: RM 196,830

1 Storey Terrace House
Lorong Cendur Makmur 2/7, Perumahan Cendor Makmur, 26100 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 3 min to Pasaraya LYC Chendor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,389 sq.ft
3 3 Freehold RM 82 psf.
Service Apartment, Intermediate
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

Service Apartment, Intermediate
Windmill Upon Hills, Jalan Permai 2, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
  • ROI up to 6%
  • 8 min to Genting Highlands Premium Outlets & Awana Skyway
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
Freehold RM 672 psf. Owner Auction™
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 162,000
RM 162,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Tualang Indah 1, Taman Tualang Indah, 28400 Mentakab, Pahang
  • Near to National School Mentakab (Chatin), SMK Mentakab
  • 10 min to Bus Terminal Mentakab
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
Freehold RM 108 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 45,600
-22%
RM 154,400
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Penor Makmur 1/16, Perumahan Penor Makmur 1, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 6 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
3 RM 110 psf.