Auction in Perak

Public Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
-27%
Reduced by: RM 62,330
-27%
RM 167,670
RM 167,670

2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
No. 318 & 318A, Persiaran SIBC 12, Seri Iskandar Business Centre, 32610 Seri Iskandar, Perak
  • Ample parking space
  • 2 min to Billion Shopping Centre Seri Iskandar
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 112 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached Cluster House, Intermediate
RM 567,000
RM 567,000

2 Storey Semi Detached Cluster House, Intermediate
No. 8, Tingkat Lahat Mines 3, Bandar Lahat Mines, 31500 Lahat, Perak
  • 3 min to Pusat Perniagaan Bandar Lahat Mines
  • 10 min to Lotus's Ipoh Station 18 & AEON Mall Ipoh Station 18
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026
Land Area: 2,625 sq.ft
RM 216 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 10, Persiaran Tawas Permai 2, Taman Tawas Permai, 30010 Ipoh, Perak
  • Within short drive to Lost World of Tambun & Ipoh Parade
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026
Land Area: 2,885 sq.ft
RM 145 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
-25%
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 744,000
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 744,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. A123A, Persiaran Venice Sutera 8/1, Desa Manjung Raya, 32200 Lumut, Perak
  • 5 min to AEON Seri Manjung & TF Value-Mart Seri Manjung
  • 7 min to KPJ Sri Manjung Specialist Hospital & Lotus's Manjung
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026
Land Area: 7,890 sq.ft
RM 94 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
-19%
RM 360,000
Now: RM 291,600
RM 360,000
Now: RM 291,600

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 5, Jalan Klebang Rima 2, Taman Klebang Rima, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 4 min to Econsave Klebang
  • 7 min to Sentra Mall Ipoh Klebang
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 194 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 306,000
RM 306,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 16, Jalan Metro 4, Metro Pengkalan, 31550 Pusing, Perak
Auction Date: 14-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
RM 198 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 171,000
RM 171,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 5, Lorong Lagenda 40, Seksyen 3, Bandar Lagenda Teluk Intan, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
  • Serene environment
  • Surrounded by lush greenery
Auction Date: 14-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 131 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
No. 6, Lengkok Wah Keong, Taman Wah Keong, 31400 Ipoh, Perak
Auction Date: 14-Jul-2026
Land Area: 2,100 sq.ft
RM 166 psf.
Condominium
RM 226,800
RM 226,800

Condominium
Unit No. B-6-3, Block B, Jalan Meru Idaman 1, Taman Meru Idaman, 30020 Ipoh, Perak
Auction Date: 14-Jul-2026
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 277 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 145,000
RM 145,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 20, Jalan Sari 8, Taman Gerbang Siputeh Sari, 31560 Siputeh, Perak
  • 90% Occupancy Rate
  • Close to TF Value-Mart Batu Gajah
Auction Date: 15-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 121 psf.
Condominium
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-7-3, Jalan Medan Ipoh 1H, Kediaman D'Festivo, 31400 Ipoh, Perak
Auction Date: 15-Jul-2026
Built Up: 1,259 sq.ft
3+1 RM 397 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 44, Laluan Permai 2, Taman Bemban Permai, 31000 Batu Gajah, Perak
Auction Date: 15-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 128 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 82, Persiaran Jelapang 19A, Taman Sri Wani, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
Auction Date: 20-Jul-2026
Land Area: 797 sq.ft
RM 225 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Public Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 62,330
-27%
RM 167,670
2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
Persiaran SIBC 12, Seri Iskandar Business Centre, 32610 Seri Iskandar, Perak
  • Ample parking space
  • 2 min to Billion Shopping Centre Seri Iskandar
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 112 psf.