Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Apartment
-34%
Reduced by: RM 127,000
-34%
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-03-08, Residensi Camelia, Jalan Kiara Sungai Long, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops and daily essentials
  • 4 min to Sungai Long Golf & Country Club
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
Freehold RM 232 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
Lot 100 -43%
RM 130,000
Now: RM 73,300
RM 130,000
Now: RM 73,300

Apartment, Medium Cost
Unit No. B-L4-02, Lengkungan Taman Sri Nelayan, 42000 Pelabuhan Klang, Selangor
  • Short drive to ÆON MALL Bukit Tinggi
  • Close to KTM Pelabuhan Klang Station
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 810 sq.ft
2+1 2 RM 90 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 81 -37%
RM 260,000
Now: RM 162,600
RM 260,000
Now: RM 162,600

Service Apartment
Unit No. 2-5-8, Apartment Servis Sentrovue B, Jalan PPAJ 5, Pusat Perdagangan Alam Jaya, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
  • Beside Econsave Puncak Alam
  • 5 min to Lotus's Puncak Alam
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 840 sq.ft
3 RM 193 psf.
Retail Lot
Lot 112 -43%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 169,100
RM 300,000
Now: RM 169,100

Retail Lot
Unit No. HG-121 & HG-122, Block H, Jalan PJU 10/3C, Seasons Square, Damansara Damai, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 2 min to Damansara Damai Train Station
  • Close to Lotus's Kepong
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 862 sq.ft
RM 196 psf.
3 Storey Detached House
Lot 40 -26%
RM 1,400,000
Now: RM 1,026,400
RM 1,400,000
Now: RM 1,026,400

3 Storey Detached House
No. 7, Jalan Diamond 10, Diamond Residence, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • 8 min to ST Rosyam Mart (Semenyih)
  • 10 min to Setia EcoHill Mall, Lotus's Semenyih, Broga Hill for hiking & nature views
To be auctioned in 6 days
Land Area: 5,457 sq.ft
6 5 Freehold RM 188 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 48 -51%
RM 230,000
Now: RM 110,900
RM 230,000
Now: RM 110,900

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 5, Jalan Ilmu 1/20A, Taman Ilmu, 45600 Bestari Jaya, Selangor
  • Short drive to Universiti Selangor (UNISEL) Bestari Jaya
To be auctioned in 6 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 79 psf.
3.5 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
Lot 114
RM 2,520,000
RM 2,520,000

3.5 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
Unit No. 20-G & 20-1 & 20-2 & 20-M, Jalan PJU 5/20B, The Strand, Pusat Perdagangan Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Strategic located at the heart of Kota Damansara
  • 5 min to Sunway Medical Centre Damansara, Surian MRT Station & Sunway Giza Mall
To be auctioned in 6 days
Land Area: 1,560 sq.ft
RM 1,615 psf.
Condominium
Lot 61 -26%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 292,500
RM 400,000
Now: RM 292,500

Condominium
Unit No. 12-13A, Oasis 2, Jalan Mutiara 3, Mutiara Heights (Rumah Pangsa), 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,249 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 234 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 77
RM 342,000
RM 342,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-12-1, Residensi Neksus Kajang, Jalan Bukit, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 872 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 392 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 67
RM 585,000
RM 585,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-22-07, Residensi Bliss, Pusat Perniagaan Metacity, Jalan Atmosphere Utama 2, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,227 sq.ft
4 RM 476 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 73
RM 477,000
RM 477,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 14-10, Jalan Saville, Saville D'Lake 47130 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,561 sq.ft
3+1 RM 305 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 82
RM 306,000
RM 306,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-06-07, Block A, Amara Service Residence, Jalan Raintree Utama, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 305 psf.
Flat
Lot 106
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Flat
Unit No. 112, Blok 15, Jalan Pinang Siri 18/3, Seksyen 18, 40200 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 678 sq.ft
2 RM 265 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment
Reduced by: RM 127,000
-34%
RM 243,000
Apartment
Residensi Camelia, Jalan Kiara Sungai Long, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops and daily essentials
  • 4 min to Sungai Long Golf & Country Club
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
Freehold RM 232 psf.