Auction in Selangor

AmBank Property Auction
Apartment, Medium Cost
-35%
Reduced by: RM 70,400
-35%
RM 129,600
RM 129,600

Apartment, Medium Cost
Unit No. F-05-06, Pangsapuri Vista Lavender, Persiaran Kinrara, Seksyen 3, 47190 Puchong, Selangor
  • 8 min to Giant Bandar Kinrara
  • 10 min to IOI Mall Puchong & LRT Kinrara BK5 Station
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 852 sq.ft
3 RM 152 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 190,000
Now: RM 153,900
RM 190,000
Now: RM 153,900

Apartment
Block D, Apartment Mawar, Jalan 1/5, Section 1, Taman Sutera, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 6 min to Plaza Tol Sungai Balak
  • 9 min to Bukit Dukung MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
Freehold RM 198 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
-27%
RM 350,000
Now: RM 255,150
RM 350,000
Now: RM 255,150

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Jalan Perkasa 25/16, Taman Sri Muda, Seksyen 25, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 4 min to SK Taman Sri muda 2
  • 5 min walking distance to SK Taman Sri Muda
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 840 sq.ft
Freehold RM 303 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 650,000
Now: RM 526,500
RM 650,000
Now: RM 526,500

Service Apartment
Pavilion (Le Pavilion), Jalan Puteri 7/13, Bandar Puteri, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • ROI up to 5%; Prime Location & Located in the heart of Bandar Puteri
  • Next to Columbia Asia Hospital - Puchong
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
3 2 2 Freehold RM 549 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Permaisuri 8/6, Seksyen 6, Bandar Mahkota Cheras, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold RM 464 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 475,000
RM 475,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Mutiara 6/5, Taman Selayang Mutiara, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • Next to Stadium Majlis Perbandaran Selayang; 9 min to Selayang Mall & Batu Caves KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,207 sq.ft
3 2 RM 215 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House
RM 291,600
RM 291,600

2 Storey Cluster House
Jalan Sembilang 17/31, Seksyen 17, 40200 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 5 min to Ole Ole Shopping Centre
  • 10 min to AEON BiG Seksyen 23 & Uptown Shah Alam
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,350 sq.ft
RM 216 psf.
Condominium
RM 387,000
RM 387,000

Condominium
Kondominium Vista Hijauan, Persiaran Sungai Long 2, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Prime location
  • Easily accessible via SILK Highway
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,356 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 285 psf.
Apartment
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Sri Anggerik, Bandar Puchong Jaya, 47170 Puchong, Selangor
  • 7 min AEON Bandar Puchong
  • 8 min to Lotus's Bandar Puchong & Sunway Medical Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 829 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 301 psf.
Apartment, Intermediate
-26%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 147,600
RM 200,000
Now: RM 147,600

Apartment, Intermediate
Block 18, Kompleks Otomobil, Jalan Pahat K 15/K, Seksyen 15, 40200 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Prime location
  • 6 min to Shah Alam KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 829 sq.ft
3 RM 178 psf.
Apartment, Intermediate
RM 315,000
RM 315,000

Apartment, Intermediate
Pangsapuri Seri Kasturi 1, Jalan Setia Gemilang U13/45B, Setia Alam, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 7 min to Setia City Mall
  • 10 min to Lotus's Setia Alam & NSK Trade City Klang Sentral
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 328 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 640,000
RM 640,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan KE 11/3, Kota Emerald, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • Beside to North-South Highway
  • Within a short drive to Skyline Luge Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,201 sq.ft
Freehold RM 532 psf.
Service Apartment
-46%
RM 320,000
Now: RM 172,773
RM 320,000
Now: RM 172,773

Service Apartment
Pangsapuri Suria Perdana (Fortune Park Serviced Apartments), Taman Serdang Perdana, Seksyen 4, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Estimated Rental Income: RM1,800/month; RM21,600/annum
  • 5 min to The Mines Shopping Mall; 7 min to Serdang Raya Utara MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,098 sq.ft
3 2 2 RM 157 psf.
Find Property for Auction

AmBank Property Auction
Apartment, Medium Cost
Reduced by: RM 70,400
-35%
RM 129,600
Apartment, Medium Cost
Pangsapuri Vista Lavender, Persiaran Kinrara, Seksyen 3, 47190 Puchong, Selangor
  • 8 min to Giant Bandar Kinrara
  • 10 min to IOI Mall Puchong & LRT Kinrara BK5 Station
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 852 sq.ft
3 RM 152 psf.