Auction in Selangor

Public Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-16-05, Blok B, Pangsapuri Koi Kinrara, Jalan Pipit, Bukit Tandang, 47190 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 26 days
Built Up: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold RM 334 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 639,000
RM 639,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Makyong 6D/KU5, Bandar Bukit Raja, 41050 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,800 sq.ft
Freehold RM 355 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Dato Dagang 35, Taman Sri Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 311 psf.
Retail Unit
-56%
RM 1,300,000
Now: RM 562,500
RM 1,300,000
Now: RM 562,500

Retail Unit
Podium Block, PJ Centretage, No. 1, Jalan 13/1, Seksyen 13, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,435 sq.ft
RM 391 psf.
1 Storey Bungalow
RM 2,100,000
RM 2,100,000

1 Storey Bungalow
Jalan SS 1/15, SS1, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 7,330 sq.ft
Freehold RM 286 psf.
Apartment
-27%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 328,050
RM 450,000
Now: RM 328,050

Apartment
Pangsapuri D'Rimba, No. 11, Jalan Kenyalang 11/14, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Mature & Established Residential Area
  • 6 min to NSK Trade City Kota Damansara
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
RM 327 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
RM 900,000
RM 900,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
Lorong Pending 1A, Bandar Puteri, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,412 sq.ft
Freehold RM 263 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 73,000
RM 73,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Block G, Pangsapuri Rebana, Jalan Gamelan, Bandar Bukit Raja, 41050 Klang, Selangor
  • 7 min to AEON BIG KLANG
  • 8 min to Econsave PSK Klang Utama & Columbia Asia Hospital Klang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 111 psf.
2 Storey Linked House, Intermediate
RM 342,000
RM 342,000

2 Storey Linked House, Intermediate
Lorong Cakera Purnama 12/19, Seksyen 12, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
  • 5 min to Lotus’s Puncak Alam
  • 6 min to HeroMarket Puncak Bestari, Econsave Puncak Alam & Eco-Shop @ Puncak Alam
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,080 sq.ft
RM 316 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
RM 1,300,000
RM 1,300,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
Jalan Bukit Melawati U17/2, Avanti Residences, Section U17, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 6 min to Econsave KipMall Desa Coalfields
  • 10 min to Elmina Lakeside Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,197 sq.ft
RM 406 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

Service Apartment
Blok B, Pangsapuri Heron, Persiaran Bukit Puchong, Bandar Bukit Puchong, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
RM 290 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 1,700,000
RM 1,700,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Jalan Elektron U16/76A, Denai Alam, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Renovated unit; Gated & Guarded Community
  • Close to Monterez Golf & Country Club, Star Avenue Lifestyle Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,979 sq.ft
Freehold RM 341 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Kebun 6F/KS8, Bandar Putera 2, Klang, Selangor
  • Fully Renovated unit; 20' X 70'
  • 10 mins to 10 AEON Mall Bukit Tinggi; 15 mins to Lotus's Rembayu
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
4+2 3 RM 450 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

Public Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 360,000
Service Apartment
Blok B, Pangsapuri Koi Kinrara, Jalan Pipit, Bukit Tandang, 47190 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 26 days
Built Up: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold RM 334 psf.