Auction in Selangor
RM 342,000
RM 342,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Meranti Putih 18A/KU10, Taman Desa Permai, 41050 Klang, Selangor
- Walking Distance to Pasar Raya Bismi
- 3 min to 99 Speedmart Taman Desa Permai
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,378 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 248 psf.
RM 675,000
RM 675,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Tepi Sungai 5, 41100 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,648 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 254 psf.
RM 396,000
RM 396,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Tenggiri, Off Jalan Gelama, 42000 Pelabuhan Klang, Selangor
- Within short drive to AEON Mall Bukit Tinggi
- Near to Klang Parade & SnoWalk by i-City
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,599 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 247 psf.
RM 378,000
RM 378,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Tanjung Agas 30/233, Seksyen 30, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,281 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 295 psf.
RM 567,000
RM 567,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kajang East 1/15, Kajang East, Precinct 1, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
- Within short drive to Broga Hill & Semenyih Eco Venture Resort
- Near to University of Nottingham Malaysia & Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia (UKM)
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 368 psf.
RM 1,170,000
RM 1,170,000
4 Storey Super Link House, Intermediate
Jalan 3/9, Taman Residen Tiara, Bandar Baru Selayang, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
- Gated and Guarded Community
- 7 min to NSK Trade City Selayang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,056 sq.ft
RM 569 psf.
RM 520,000
RM 520,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Alam Suria 15/3/1, Seksyen 15, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 371 psf.
RM 504,000
RM 504,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan HP 5/5, Hillpark 2, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
- Gated & Guarded Community
- Spacious Land Area
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 387 psf.
RM 1,350,000
RM 1,350,000
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Jalan PU 5/3A, Taman Puchong Utama, 47140 Puchong, Selangor
- Behind to LDP Highway
- Within short drive to IOI Mall Puchong & Lotus's Bandar Bukit Puchong
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,187 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 322 psf.
RM 711,000
RM 711,000
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Barat 5, D'Island Residence, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
- 8 min to Eco-Shop @ Tasik Perdana Puchong
- 9 min to Lotus's Bukit Puchong
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,400 sq.ft
RM 296 psf.
RM 500,000
RM 500,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Palas 14, Taman Dato Hormat, 42500 Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
- 5 min to Segi Fresh Telok Panglima Garang
- Close to Telok Panglima Garang Market
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,680 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 297 psf.