Auction in Selangor

AmBank Property Auction
Condominium
-34%
Reduced by: RM 127,000
-34%
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-12-6, Block A, Pangsapuri Aman Height, Jalan Bersatu, Taman Serdang Height, Seksyen 5, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Close to South City Plaza & The Mines Shopping Mall
  • Near to Serdang KTM Station
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,238 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 196 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kenanga, Taman Bangi Jaya, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 292 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 445,500
RM 445,500

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan 4/7N, Seksyen 4, 43650 Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
RM 270 psf.
Apartment
RM 166,500
RM 166,500

Apartment
Blok 10, Pangsapuri PKNS, Jalan Selar 17/26, Seksyen 17, 40200 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
RM 221 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Dahlia 2/8, Taman Dahlia, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 271 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 713,000
RM 713,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Aman Perdana 6F/KU5, Taman Aman Perdana, 41050 Klang, Selangor
  • Convenient and well-connected living environment
  • 8 min to Econsave PSK Klang Utama
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,284 sq.ft
Freehold RM 217 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 527,000
RM 527,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Jalan Reko Mutiara 1/7C, Taman Reko Mutiara, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Located between Bangi, Cheras and Seri Kembangan
  • 6 min to Econsave Bangi & Lotus's Kajang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,131 sq.ft
Freehold RM 247 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 4,050,000
RM 4,050,000

2 Storey Detached House
Jalan Cinta Alam, Country Heights, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Adjacent to the North-South Expressway
  • 7 min to Serdang KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 20,484 sq.ft
Freehold RM 197 psf.
3 Storey Semi Detached Factory
RM 6,030,000
RM 6,030,000

3 Storey Semi Detached Factory
Jalan Gambus 33/4, Taman Perindustrian Elite, Seksyen 33, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Next to KESAS Highway
  • Located within the thriving industrial zone of Shah Alam
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 15,170 sq.ft
Freehold RM 397 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 1,000,000
RM 1,000,000

3 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Denai Camelia 1, Camelia (Fasa 1B), Taman Sari, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,368 sq.ft
Freehold RM 422 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
-19%
RM 270,000
Now: RM 218,700
RM 270,000
Now: RM 218,700

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Mutiara 6, Taman Dusun Nanding, 43100 Hulu Langat, Selangor
  • 4 min to Pasaraya CS Hulu Langat
  • 10 min to Taman Suntex MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,033 sq.ft
RM 211 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
-27%
RM 900,000
Now: RM 657,000
RM 900,000
Now: RM 657,000

2 Storey Detached House
Jalan BM 7/7, Bandar Bukit Mahkota, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 4 min to Bukit Mahkota Club House
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 7,998 sq.ft
Freehold RM 82 psf.
Condominium
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

Condominium
Blok C, Kondominium Sunway Sutera, Jalan Tropicana Utara, Sunway Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,066 sq.ft
RM 450 psf.
Find Property for Auction

AmBank Property Auction
Condominium
Reduced by: RM 127,000
-34%
RM 243,000
Condominium
Block A, Pangsapuri Aman Height, Jalan Bersatu, Taman Serdang Height, Seksyen 5, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Close to South City Plaza & The Mines Shopping Mall
  • Near to Serdang KTM Station
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,238 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 196 psf.