Auction in Selangor

Public Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-16-05, Blok B, Pangsapuri Koi Kinrara, Jalan Pipit, Bukit Tandang, 47190 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 26 days
Built Up: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold RM 334 psf.
Condominium
RM 390,000
RM 390,000

Condominium
Greenview Residence (also known as Vista Hijauan), Persiaran Sungai Long 2, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,356 sq.ft
Freehold RM 287 psf.
Apartment
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

Apartment
Tingkat 11, Blok J, Pangsapuri Meranti USJ 1, 47620 Subang Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
3 RM 332 psf.
3 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 1,300,000
RM 1,300,000

3 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
Jalan Tasik Raja Lumu K U4/K, Taman Subang Delima, Seksyen U4, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 4,950 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

Apartment, Medium Cost
Block Seroja, Persiaran Tun Teja 3, Taman Tun Teja, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • 8 min to Lotus's Rawang & MR.DIY
  • 10 min to Rawang KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
3 RM 272 psf.
Flat
RM 230,000
RM 230,000

Flat
4th Floor, Rumah Pangsa Sri Kayangan, Taman Ukay Perdana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • 6 min to 99 Speedmart Taman Ukay Perdana
  • 8 min to Giant Bukit Antarabangsa
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 882 sq.ft
3 RM 260 psf.
Apartment
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

Apartment
Aman Dua Apartment, Desa Aman Puri, 52100 Kepong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 840 sq.ft
Freehold RM 261 psf.
Apartment, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 160,000
RM 160,000

Apartment, Intermediate, Low Cost
Block 6, Pangsapuri Seroja, No. 2, Jalan Setia Murni U13/50, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Within short drive to i-City Shah Alam for shopping and entertainment
  • Close to KPJ Selangor Specialist Hospital & Mydin Setia Alam
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 667 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 239 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 504,000
RM 504,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Alam Suria 15/2/2, Section 15, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
  • Prime location
  • 4 min to Lotus's Puncak Alam
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 336 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 130,500
RM 130,500

Apartment, Low Cost
Block A, Jalan PJS 1/52, Taman Petaling Utama, 46000 Petaling Jaya Selatan, Selangor
  • 5 min to Jalan Templer KTM station
  • 10 min to Sunway Pyramid Shopping Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 592 sq.ft
RM 220 psf.
Exclusive Vacant Bungalow Land
RM 1,750,000
RM 1,750,000

Exclusive Vacant Bungalow Land
Jalan Kelab Golf 13/10C, Seksyen 13, Green Ville, Kelab Golf Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, 40100 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Rear boundary opens to serene golf-course view; next to Shah Alam Golf Club (KGSAAS)
  • Flat terrain and wide frontage-ideal for custom bungalow design
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 16,619 sq.ft
RM 105 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 190,000
RM 190,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Block 5, Jalan PJS 6/5A, Desa Mentari, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Surrounded by commercial area
  • 7 min to Setia Jaya KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 656 sq.ft
RM 289 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 648,000
RM 648,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan TPS 2/7 (Oakberry Residence), Taman Pelangi Semenyih 2, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
  • 7 min to Econsave Rinching
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,831 sq.ft
Freehold RM 169 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Public Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 360,000
Service Apartment
Blok B, Pangsapuri Koi Kinrara, Jalan Pipit, Bukit Tandang, 47190 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 26 days
Built Up: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold RM 334 psf.