Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Apartment
RM 171,000
RM 171,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-5-12, 4th Floor, Pangsapuri Sri Raya, Jalan Ukay Perdana 3, Taman Ukay Perdana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • 7 min to Giant Supermarket Bukit Antarabangsa
  • Close to AEON BiG Wangsa Maju, Sunway Wangsa Walk Mall & Melawati Mall
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 RM 214 psf.
Condominium
RM 800,000
RM 800,000

Condominium
Gardenview Residence, Cyber 12, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,884 sq.ft
Freehold RM 277 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 261,000
RM 261,000

Apartment, Corner Lot
Pangsapuri Seri Indah, Jalan Sungai Besi Indah 3, Taman Sungai Besi Indah, Seksyen 3, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • 5 min to Serdang KTM Station
  • 6 min walking distance to The Mines Shopping Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,163 sq.ft
RM 224 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 460,000
RM 460,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Camellia Residence, Jalan Kesuma 8/3E, Seksyen 8, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Growing township with affordable landed property demand
  • Within short drive to University of Nottingham Malaysia & Lotus's Semenyih
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 353 psf.
2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House
RM 675,000
RM 675,000

2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House
Jalan Pulau Angsa U10/12A, Sunway Alam Suria, Section U10, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Ample parking space
  • Neighbouring Cahaya SPK / Sunway Kayangan / Alam Nusantara
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,948 sq.ft
3+1 3 RM 346 psf.
3 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 2,100,000
RM 2,100,000

3 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan PJU 8/12E, The Rafflesia, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,826 sq.ft
RM 743 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Kemboja 4C/9, Perumahan Jalan Kemboja, 48300 Bukit Sentosa, Selangor
  • 9 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
  • 10 min to Pasaraya Rakan Bukit Sentosa Rawang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold RM 234 psf.
Apartment
RM 198,450
RM 198,450

Apartment
Blok B, Pangsapuri Vista Pinggiran, Jalan Pinggiran Putra 1, Taman Pinggiran Putra, Seksyen 2, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Strategic location
  • Short distance to Taman Equine MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
RM 242 psf.
Apartment
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Apartment
Sri Raya Apartment, Off Jalan Pasir Emas, Taman Sepakat Indah, Sungai Chua, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 3 min walking to 7-Eleven Sepakat Indah Kajang
  • Easily accessible to Kajang KTM Station and MRT Sungai Jernih
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 271 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-27%
RM 900,000
Now: RM 656,100
RM 900,000
Now: RM 656,100

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Aruna 6, Taman M Aruna, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • 10 min to AEON Mall Rawang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,833 sq.ft
3 2 RM 171 psf.
Sri Ria Apartment
RM 215,000
RM 215,000

Sri Ria Apartment
Sri Ria Apartment, Jalan Pasir Emas, Taman Sepakat Indah, Sungai Chua, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 872 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 246 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 165,000
RM 165,000

Flat, Low Cost
Pangsapuri Sri Mutiara, Jalan Putra Indah 9/1C, Seksyen 9, Putra Heights, 47650 Subang Jaya, Selangor
  • 5 min to Putra Heights LRT
  • Near by Columbia Asia Hospital Bukit Rimau
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
Freehold RM 255 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Cendana 1, Salak Perdana, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 399 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment
RM 171,000
Apartment
4th Floor, Pangsapuri Sri Raya, Jalan Ukay Perdana 3, Taman Ukay Perdana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • 7 min to Giant Supermarket Bukit Antarabangsa
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 RM 214 psf.