Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Apartment
RM 171,000
RM 171,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-5-12, 4th Floor, Pangsapuri Sri Raya, Jalan Ukay Perdana 3, Taman Ukay Perdana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • 7 min to Giant Supermarket Bukit Antarabangsa
  • Close to AEON BiG Wangsa Maju, Sunway Wangsa Walk Mall & Melawati Mall
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 RM 214 psf.
Apartment
-28%
RM 350,000
Now: RM 252,000
RM 350,000
Now: RM 252,000

Apartment
15th Floor, Block F, Mentari Court, Jalan PJS 8/9, Taman Seri Mentari, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Strategically located near Bandar Sunway
  • Conveniently situated behind Sunway-Setia Jaya BRT/KTM Station, within walking distance
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
RM 325 psf.
Office Unit, Intermediate
-20%
RM 340,000
Now: RM 272,000
RM 340,000
Now: RM 272,000

Office Unit, Intermediate
Blok C, Jalan Tasik Prima 5/2, Prima Biz Hub, Taman Tasik Prima, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 980 sq.ft
RM 277 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 378,000
RM 378,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan SG 1/14, Taman Sri Gombak, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 3 min to TF Value-Mart Batu Caves & Ninso Gombak
  • 5 min to The Iconic Batu Cave Temple & KTM Batu Caves Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 770 sq.ft
Freehold RM 490 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan 8/3, Seksyen 8, Bandar Baru Bangi, 43650 Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 384 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Jelawat 7, Taman Seri Putera, 42700 Banting, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,410 sq.ft
RM 248 psf.
Apartment
RM 155,520
RM 155,520

Apartment
Block D, Jalan PJS 3/55, Taman Sri Manja, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 4 min to Giant Superstore Sri Manja
  • 10 min to Sunway Lagoon
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
3 RM 192 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 540,000
RM 540,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan MR 1/8, Taman M-Residensi, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • 9 min to AEON Mall Rawang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
Freehold RM 305 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Jalan Riang Dua 25/117B, Taman Sri Muda, Seksyen 25, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 3 min to Eco-Shop @ Shah Alam
  • 5 min to Giant Hypermarket Kemuning Utama
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,637 sq.ft
RM 153 psf.
Office Lot
RM 255,000
RM 255,000

Office Lot
Tingkat 4, Block D, Jalan Medan Selayang 1, Medan Selayang, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • High Visibility
  • Strategic Accessibility
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,701 sq.ft
RM 94 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Mahagoni 3C/1, Seksyen 4, Bandar Utama Batang Kali, 44300 Batang Kali, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,561 sq.ft
Freehold RM 256 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
-27%
RM 210,000
Now: RM 153,090
RM 210,000
Now: RM 153,090

Apartment, Medium Cost
Tingkat 3, Block D, Emas Villa, Taman Mawar, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
3 RM 151 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 504,000
RM 504,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Jalan Sunway 1/10, Bandar Sunway Semenyih, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • Direct access from South Kajang Toll Plaza
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,690 sq.ft
Freehold RM 298 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment
RM 171,000
Apartment
4th Floor, Pangsapuri Sri Raya, Jalan Ukay Perdana 3, Taman Ukay Perdana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • 7 min to Giant Supermarket Bukit Antarabangsa
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 RM 214 psf.