Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. 5-5-19, Blok Tanjung 5, Jalan Cecawi 6/19C, Kota Damansara, Seksyen 6, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 614 sq.ft
3 RM 244 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 349,000
RM 349,000

Apartment, Corner Lot
Pinang Heights Apartment, Jalan Pinang Raja 18/2, Section 18, 40200 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Walking distance to Mydin Mart Seksyen 18
  • 5 min to Shah Alam KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,238 sq.ft
RM 281 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kesuma 8/3G, Seksyen 8, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 331 psf.
Apartment
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

Apartment
3rd Floor, Block B, Impian Sentosa, Jalan Dato Dagang 6, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
Freehold RM 265 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 370,000
RM 370,000

1 Storey Detached House
Jalan Setia Jaya 4/KU14, Kampung Tok Muda, 42200 Kapar, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,004 sq.ft
Freehold RM 92 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Bendahara 3, Taman Bendahara, 45000 Kuala Selangor, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 271 psf.
3 Storey Semi Detached House
-34%
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 656,100
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 656,100

3 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Baiduri 1, Taman Baiduri 2, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • 6 min to UiTM Dengkil
  • 10 min to KIPMall Kota Warisan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,510 sq.ft
RM 186 psf.
Condominium
-38%
RM 570,000
Now: RM 350,000
RM 570,000
Now: RM 350,000

Condominium
Residensi Hijauan (The Greens), No. 4, Jalan Budiman 22/3, Seksyen 22, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 7 min to the upcoming LRT3 Station - Stadium Shah Alam
  • 8 min to AEON Mall Shah Alam
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 382 psf.
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Block Sapphire, One SOHO, Jalan Kemajuan Subang, 47500 Subang Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 484 sq.ft
Freehold RM 681 psf.
Condominium, Intermediate
RM 292,000
RM 292,000

Condominium, Intermediate
Block A, Suria Residence, Jalan Residence, Bandar Mahkota Cheras, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • Prime location
  • 8 min to Aeon Mahkota Cheras & BMC Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,227 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 237 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 1,500,000
RM 1,500,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate, Renovated
Lengkuk Rhu 2/KS6, Bandar Botanic, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • High density
  • Spacious layout suitable for multi generation living
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,305 sq.ft
Freehold RM 453 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 477,000
RM 477,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan SG 9/6, Taman Sri Gombak, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 775 sq.ft
Freehold RM 615 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 700,000
RM 700,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Jalan Kesuma 6/1G, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Short drive to AEON STYLE Supermarket & Lotus's Semenyih
  • Smooth commute to Negeri Sembilan & Bangi
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,498 sq.ft
Freehold RM 200 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 150,000
Apartment, Low Cost
Blok Tanjung 5, Jalan Cecawi 6/19C, Kota Damansara, Seksyen 6, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 614 sq.ft
3 RM 244 psf.