Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 580,000
RM 580,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. T2-13-13A, Pusat Perdagangan Icon City, No. 1B, Jalan SS 8/39, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 7 min to Sunway Pyramid, Setia Jaya KTM Station & AEON BiG Subang Jaya
  • 9 min to Bandar Sunway, Paradigm Mall, KMI Kelana Jaya Medical Centre & Subang Parade
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 992 sq.ft
3 RM 584 psf.
Condominium
RM 370,000
RM 370,000

Condominium
Casa Mila Tower, Taman Bukit Idaman, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 3 min to Selayang Capitol Complex
  • 5 min to Selayang Hospital, 168 Park Mall Selayang & AEON Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,313 sq.ft
RM 281 psf.
Apartment
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

Apartment
Sri Cempaka Apartment, Taman Sepakat Indah, Sungai Chua (R/P), 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 6 min to ECONSAVE Mart Pearl Avenue
  • 8 min to CS Grocer Kajang Mewah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
Freehold RM 245 psf.
Condominium
RM 900,000
RM 900,000

Condominium
Kondominium Subang Indera, Jalan USJ 6/2L, 47610 UEP Subang Jaya, Selangor
  • Easy commute to Puchong & Petaling Jaya
  • Seamless connectivity to Sunway Pyramid Shopping Mall & Sunway Lagoon
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,497 sq.ft
4+1 Freehold RM 360 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 365,000
RM 365,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Sari Alamanda 7/3A, Sari Alamanda Rawang, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • 8 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
  • 9 to NSK Trade City Rawang Jaya
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 305 psf.
Apartment
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Apartment
Blok 1, Gugusan Siantan, Jalan Sepah Puteri 5/7, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 645 sq.ft
RM 279 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 540,000
RM 540,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan Seri Putra 3/9, Bandar Seri Putra, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
Freehold RM 305 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 242,000
RM 242,000

Service Apartment
Pangsapuri Suria Perdana, Taman Serdang Perdana, Seksyen 4, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • 5 min to The Mines Shopping Mall & Serdang KTM Station
  • 8 min to Bukit Jalil LRT station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,109 sq.ft
RM 218 psf.
Condominium
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

Condominium
Block Asagi, Koi Tropika, Jalan Puchong, Batu 13 1/2, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • Short drive to Sunway Lagoon & Sunway Pyramid Shopping Mall
  • Near to MAHSA University & Universiti Putra Malaysia
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
RM 292 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 364,500
RM 450,000
Now: RM 364,500

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan 5/4, Acacia Park, Bandar Tasik Puteri, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
  • Smooth drive to KL & Shah Alam
  • Close to KTM Rawang Station for rail connectivity
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,345 sq.ft
RM 271 psf.
10 Storey Office Tower known as “The Heritage Tower” with carparks
RM 38,000,000
RM 38,000,000

The Heritage Office Tower @ Mines Wellness City, Jalan SB Dagang, Mines Resort City, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Next to SILK Highway & Sungai Besi Expressway
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 321,574 sq.ft
RM 118 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 1,450,000
RM 1,450,000

3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Kemaris Avenue, Jalan Rawang - Kuala Selangor, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,378 sq.ft
RM 429 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 324,000
RM 324,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Seri Sementa 9, Taman Seri Sementa, Batu 7, 42100 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,217 sq.ft
RM 146 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 580,000
Service Apartment
Pusat Perdagangan Icon City, No. 1B, Jalan SS 8/39, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 992 sq.ft
3 RM 584 psf.