Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Apartment
-19%
Reduced by: RM 57,000
-19%
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

Apartment
Unit No. 26-08, Residensi Selayang Damai, No. 10, Jalan 15/2A, Taman Wilayah Selayang, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to NSK Trade City Selayang
  • 9 min to Batu Caves KTM Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 RM 304 psf.
Shop
RM 125,955
RM 125,955

Shop
Unit No. J-G-B, Ground Floor, Jade Tower, OG Heights Condominium, Jalan Awan Cina, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Prime location
  • 4 min to Awan Besar LRT Station
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,069 sq.ft
Freehold RM 117 psf.
SOHO (Small Office Home Office)
RM 315,000
RM 315,000

SOHO (Small Office Home Office)
Unit No. C-18-23A, Blok C, The Scott Garden Soho, Jalan Klang Lama, 58100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Next to NPE Highway
  • 6 min to Mid Valley Megamall
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
Freehold RM 412 psf.
Condominium (Penthouse)
-52%
RM 1,300,000
Now: RM 614,110
RM 1,300,000
Now: RM 614,110

Condominium (Penthouse)
Unit No. A16-01, Tingkat 16, Block A, Greenpark Condominium, Jalan Awan Pintal, Taman Yarl, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 4 min to Awan Besar LRT Station
  • 8 min to Endah Parade; 10 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 4,402 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 139 psf.
Condominium
RM 470,000
RM 470,000

Condominium
Unit No. E-15-3A, Tower E, Villa Wangsamas Condominium, Jalan Seri Wangsa 2, 53300 Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to Sri Rampai LRT Station
  • 8 min to Setapak Central Mall
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,270 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 370 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 605,000
Now: RM 490,050
RM 605,000
Now: RM 490,050

Condominium
Unit No. 33-27-9, Kondominium Villa Scott, Jalan Scott, Brickfields, 50470, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,507 sq.ft
Freehold RM 325 psf.
Shop Office
RM 283,500
RM 283,500

Shop Office
Unit No. 1-3-2, Medan Putra Business Centre, Jalan Medan Putra 1, Bandar Menjalara, 52200, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,313 sq.ft
Freehold RM 215 psf.
Shop Lot
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Shop Lot
No. 61-1, Platinum Walk, Jalan Langkawi, Danau Kota, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft
RM 370 psf.
Condominium, Intermediate
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

Condominium, Intermediate
Unit No. B-10-4, Block B, Oakwood Park, Sri Putramas Condominium, Jalan Putramas 1, Off Jalan Kuching, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
3 RM 402 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000

Condominium
Unit No. C-14-7, Endah Regal Condominium, No. 7, Jalan 3/149E, Taman Sri Endah, 57000 Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min away from Bukit Jalil LRT Station
  • 10 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,023 sq.ft
3 RM 237 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 600,000
Now: RM 486,000
RM 600,000
Now: RM 486,000

Condominium
Unit No. D-28-08, Residensi Parkhill, No. 12, Lebuhraya Bukit Jalil, 57000 Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Bukit Jalil LRT Station & Serdang Raya Utara MRT Station
  • 8 min to The Mines Shopping Mall & Columbia Asia Hospital Bukit Jalil
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,302 sq.ft
3+1 RM 373 psf.
Condominium, End Lot
RM 459,000
RM 459,000

Condominium, End Lot
Unit No. B2-25-02, Block B2, Royal Domain Sri Putramas II, Jalan Putramas, Off Jalan Kuching, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to Publika Shopping Gallery
  • 6 min to Jalan Ipoh MRT Station & Solaris Mont Kiara
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,130 sq.ft
Freehold RM 406 psf.
Apartment, Intermediate
-19%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000

Apartment, Intermediate
Unit No. 13-09, Residensi Platinum Teratai, No. 2, Jalan Kuraman, 53000 Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
  • 80% Occupancy Rate
  • 6 min to Taman Melati LRT Station & Wangsa Maju LRT Station
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 349 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment
Reduced by: RM 57,000
-19%
RM 243,000
Apartment
Residensi Selayang Damai, No. 10, Jalan 15/2A, Taman Wilayah Selayang, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to NSK Trade City Selayang
  • 9 min to Batu Caves KTM Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 RM 304 psf.