Auction in Negeri Sembilan

Public Bank Property Auction
Residential Land
RM 126,000
RM 126,000

Residential Land
No. 13, Jalan Tasik Senangin 9/3, Bandar Akademia, Bandar Tasik Senangin, 71750 Lenggeng, Negeri Sembilan
  • Connected to Semenyih within short driving distance
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 4,004 sq.ft
Freehold RM 31 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Tiara Sendayan 6/3, Taman Tiara Sendayan, 71900 Labu, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 368 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 350,000
Now: RM 283,500
RM 350,000
Now: RM 283,500

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Taman Moksum, Jalan Rasah, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,600 sq.ft
Freehold RM 177 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Alamanda 2, Taman Alamanda, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • 6 min to Giant Senawang
  • 8 min to Mydin Senawang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 173 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 186,300
RM 186,300

1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Zamrud 10, Taman Zamrud, 72200 Batu Kikir, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 133 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 445,500
RM 445,500

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Iringan Bayu 35/9, Precint 3, Taman Iringan Bayu, Mambau, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,604 sq.ft
Freehold RM 277 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 216,000
RM 216,000

Service Apartment
Block Calla, Pusat Perniagaan & Residensi Mesa, Persiaran Ilmu, Bandar Baru Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • Next to MesaMall
  • Easily accessible via North-South Expressway
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 304 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 740,000
RM 740,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Hijayu Aman 21, Hijayu Aman, Bandar Sri Sendayan, 71950 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Mature location
  • Surrounded by lush greenery
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,627 sq.ft
Freehold RM 204 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 800,000
RM 800,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Lorong Rahmat 2, Taman Temiang Jaya, 70400 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Mature and well-developed neighborhood
  • 6 min to Seremban Central Market
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 7,341 sq.ft
Freehold RM 108 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
-19%
RM 460,000
Now: RM 372,600
RM 460,000
Now: RM 372,600

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Tiara Sendayan 2/3, Taman Tiara Sendayan, 71900 Labu, Negeri Sembilan
  • 4 min to Petronas Tiara Sendayan & Petron Gadong Jaya
  • 6 min to 99 Speedmart Taman Gadong Indah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,300 sq.ft
4+1 3 Freehold RM 286 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 460,000
RM 460,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan D'melia 3, Taman Bandar Senawang, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Surrounded by many amenities
  • 5 min to Zemart Senawang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
Freehold RM 278 psf.
Retail Shop Lot
RM 90,000
RM 90,000

Retail Shop Lot
Bazar Sentral, Jalan Delima, Nilai 3, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 97 sq.ft
Freehold RM 927 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan Pinggiran Tanjung 2E, Desa Pinggiran Bayu, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
  • 5 min to Econmart
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,519 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 100 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Public Bank Property Auction
Residential Land
RM 126,000
Residential Land
Jalan Tasik Senangin 9/3, Bandar Akademia, Bandar Tasik Senangin, 71750 Lenggeng, Negeri Sembilan
  • Connected to Semenyih within short driving distance
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 4,004 sq.ft
Freehold RM 31 psf.