Auction in Pahang

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 568,620
RM 568,620

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
No. A-8004, Lorong Seri Kuantan 25, Perumahan Seri Kuantan, 25250 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 5 min to East Coast Mall & Kuantan City Mall
  • 8 min to Kuantan 188 & Zoo Teruntum
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 5,177 sq.ft
Freehold RM 109 psf.
The Retreat Arandanova
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

The Retreat Arandanova
Apartment The Retreat Arandanova (Cameron Highlands), 39100 Green Cow, Pahang
  • High floor; facing open
  • Surrounded by lush landscapes & tea valleys
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,054 sq.ft
3 2 RM 379 psf. Owner Auction™
Shop Office
RM 490,000
RM 490,000

Shop Office
Perumahan Rasau Perdana, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
  • Walking distance to Sultan Ahmad Shah Pahang Islamic University
  • Within short drive to Sultan Ahmad Shah Airport
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 350 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 675,000
RM 675,000

Service Apartment
Block A, Windmill Upon Hills, Jalan Permai 2, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
  • Strategic location
  • Ideal for investment - Airbnb
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 825 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Shahzan IM 14, Taman Shahzan, Indera Mahkota, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 80% Occupancy Rate
  • 5 min to Widad University College
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
4 2 Freehold RM 194 psf.
Office
RM 140,000
RM 140,000

Office
Lorong Tun Ismail 6, Sri Dagangan, 25000 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,130 sq.ft
Freehold RM 123 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Inderapura 11, Taman Inderapura, 27000 Jerantut, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,841 sq.ft
RM 112 psf.
2 Storey Shop, End Lot
RM 599,000
RM 599,000

2 Storey Shop, End Lot
Jalan Tanjung Lumpur, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
  • High-Traffic Area for Potential Visible; Commercial Anchors Area
  • Industrial Access and City Access
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,023 sq.ft
Freehold RM 296 psf. Owner Auction™
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 194,400
RM 194,400

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Sungai Soi 21, Perkampungan Sungai Soi, Jalan Kuantan Soi, 26150 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 5 min to Darul Makmur Medical Centre
  • Easily accessible via Jalan Tanjung Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
Freehold RM 110 psf.
Apartment
-83%
RM 170,000
Now: RM 28,890
RM 170,000
Now: RM 28,890

Apartment
Carribean Bay Resort, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
  • Well surrounded by lush greenery
  • 11 min to TMG Mart Gambang & Caltex Simpang Gambang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 470 sq.ft
RM 61 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 230,000
RM 230,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Sungai Karang Darat, Taman Aneka Jaya, 26100 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 7 min to Eco-Shop Balok
  • 10 min to TMG Mart Gebeng
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 164 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Permatang Badak Perdana 15, Perumahan Permatang Badak Perdana, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 7 min to Kolej Kemahiran Tinggi MARA Kuantan & SMK Paya Besar
  • Close to Sultan Ahmad Shah Airport
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,658 sq.ft
Freehold RM 144 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 414,000
RM 414,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Lorong Sekilau 44, Taman Mahkota, Bukit Sekilau, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 5 min to East Coast Mall, Kuantan City Mall & Berjaya Megamall Kuantan
  • 7 min Lotus's Indera Mahkota & Kuantan Parade
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,501 sq.ft
Freehold RM 275 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 568,620
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
Lorong Seri Kuantan 25, Perumahan Seri Kuantan, 25250 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 5 min to East Coast Mall & Kuantan City Mall
  • 8 min to Kuantan 188 & Zoo Teruntum
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 5,177 sq.ft
Freehold RM 109 psf.