Auction in Perak
Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 256,000
-25%
RM 744,000
RM 744,000
2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. A123A, Persiaran Venice Sutera 8/1, Desa Manjung Raya, 32200 Lumut, Perak
- 5 min to AEON Seri Manjung & TF Value-Mart Seri Manjung
- 7 min to KPJ Sri Manjung Specialist Hospital & Lotus's Manjung
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026
Land Area: 7,890 sq.ft
RM 94 psf.
RM 220,000
RM 220,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 660, Jalan Impiana 33, Taman Impiana Bidor, 35500 Bidor, Perak
Auction Date: 20-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 142 psf.
RM 280,000
RM 280,000
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
No. 7, Jalan Murni 1, Taman Kurau Murni, Kuala Kurau, Perak
Auction Date: 23-Jul-2026
Land Area: 2,519 sq.ft
RM 111 psf.
RM 168,000
RM 168,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No.45, Taman Rasa Sayang, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Auction Date: 29-Jul-2026
RM 120,000
RM 120,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 17, Block A, Lorong Kiri, Perumahan Awam III, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
- 5 min to TF Value-Mart Teluk Intan
- 7 min to Teluk Intan Bus Station (Transportation Hub)
Auction Date: 30-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,001 sq.ft
RM 119 psf.
RM 500,000
RM 500,000
2 Storey Detached House
No. 27, Persiaran Indah Lapan, RPT Desa Pengkalan Indah, 31650 Ipoh, Perak
Auction Date: 22-Oct-2026
Land Area: 3,595 sq.ft
RM 139 psf.
RM 350,000
RM 350,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lengkok Tasek Timur, Taman Tasek Indra, 31400 Ipoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,646 sq.ft
RM 212 psf.
RM 234,000
RM 234,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lintasan Perajurit 16, Taman Ipoh Timur, 31400 Ipoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 156 psf.
RM 207,000
RM 207,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Chepor Idaman 5, Taman Chepor Idaman, 31200 Chemor, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,000 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 207 psf.
RM 9,500,000
Now: RM 6,350,000
RM 9,500,000
Now: RM 6,350,000
2 Adjoining Parcels of Development Land
Jalan Sultan Abdul Jalil, 30450 Ipoh, Perak
- Next to Ipoh Parade
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 12,266 sq.ft
RM 517 psf.
RM 400,000
RM 400,000
1 Storey Semi Detached House
Taman Suppiah Pillai, 31100 Sungai Siput (U), Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,160 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 77 psf.
RM 160,000
RM 160,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
Laluan Klebang Jaya 32, Taman Klebang Jaya, 31200 Chemor, Perak
- 3 min to AEON Mall Klebang
- 5 min to Econsave Klebang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,194 sq.ft
3
1
RM 134 psf.
Find Property for Auction
Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 256,000
-25%
RM 744,000
2 Storey Semi Detached House
Persiaran Venice Sutera 8/1, Desa Manjung Raya, 32200 Lumut, Perak
- 5 min to AEON Seri Manjung & TF Value-Mart Seri Manjung
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026
Land Area: 7,890 sq.ft
RM 94 psf.