Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-12-3A, Block B, Koi Prima, Jalan Pinggiran Mas, Taman Mas Langat, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
  • Strategic Location
  • 10 min to Puchong Prima LRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,055 sq.ft
RM 246 psf.
Apartment
RM 81,000
RM 81,000

Apartment
Tingkat 2, Taman Sri Mutiara, Batu 4, Jalan Kapar, 42100 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 115 psf.
Apartment
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Apartment
Block B, Kristal Heights, Off Jalan SG 9/8, Taman Sri Gombak, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 7 min to Giant Hypermarket Batu Caves
  • 10 min to Batu Caves KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 829 sq.ft
RM 301 psf.
Condominium
-41%
RM 380,000
Now: RM 223,074
RM 380,000
Now: RM 223,074

Condominium
Blok D, Residensi Zamrud, Jalan Zamrud 1, Sungai Tangkas, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 7 min to Econsave Bangi
  • 8 min to Kajang 2 KTM Station & Downtown Jalan Reko
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 225 psf.
2.5 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,220,000
RM 1,220,000

2.5 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan MA 1, Taman Meranti Aman, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,798 sq.ft
Freehold RM 436 psf.
Service Apartment
-33%
RM 640,000
Now: RM 423,000
RM 640,000
Now: RM 423,000

Service Apartment
Tower B, Amerin Residence, Persiaran Taman Impian Indah, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Walking distance to Amerin Mall
  • Convenient access to Serdang KTM Station & MRT UPM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,367 sq.ft
Freehold RM 309 psf.
Apartment, Intermediate
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

Apartment, Intermediate
Block E, Pangsapuri Sri Melor, Jalan Ukay Perdana 4, Taman Ukay Perdana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
3 RM 301 psf.
Apartment
-26%
RM 280,000
Now: RM 205,000
RM 280,000
Now: RM 205,000

Apartment
Block B, Kempas Apartment, Jalan Cheras Hartamas, Taman Cheras Hartamas, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • Next to the SUKE Highway
  • 6 min to EkoCheras Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
RM 272 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Daunan 1/2E, Daunan Worldwide Alam Perdana, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 399 psf.
2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House
RM 675,000
RM 675,000

2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House
Jalan Setia Impian U13/7D, Setia Alam, Seksyen U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Gated and Guarded; 5 min to Setia City Mall & Lotus's Setia Alam
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Freehold RM 409 psf.
3 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 3,000,000
RM 3,000,000

3 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Jalan PJU 8/12B, The Rafflesia, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,339 sq.ft
RM 898 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Jalan Zuhrah U5/151, Bandar Pinggiran Subang, Seksyen U5, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,755 sq.ft
RM 370 psf.
Terrace House Plot, Corner Lot
RM 427,000
RM 427,000

Terrace House Plot, Corner Lot
Jalan Penaga 10/KS06, Bandar Botanic, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • 5 min from AEON Bukit Tinggi
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,337 sq.ft
Freehold RM 127 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 260,000
Service Apartment
Block B, Koi Prima, Jalan Pinggiran Mas, Taman Mas Langat, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
  • Strategic Location
  • 10 min to Puchong Prima LRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,055 sq.ft
RM 246 psf.