Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Town House
-46%
Reduced by: RM 138,000
-46%
RM 162,000
RM 162,000

Town House
Unit No. 8-A2-4, Blok 8, Embun Residence, Taman Puncak Saujana, Seksyen 4, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated & Guarded community
  • Peaceful neighbourhood suitable for families
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 133 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 1,200,000
RM 1,200,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Sierra 3/7, Bandar 16 Sierra, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
RM 728 psf.
2.5 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,500,000
RM 1,500,000

2.5 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Pilus 27/24, Seksyen 27, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 10 min to Sky Park @ OneCity & Main Place Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,800 sq.ft
4 4 Freehold RM 535 psf.
Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Block D, Mentari Court, Jalan PJS 8/9, Taman Seri Mentari, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Conveniently situated behind Setia Jaya KTM Station, within walking distance
  • 8 min away from Sunway Pyramid
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
3 RM 387 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 600,000
Now: RM 486,000
RM 600,000
Now: RM 486,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Ecohill 1/1J, Setia Ecohill, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • Spacious land area
  • 8 min to Lotus's Semenyih & Econsave Rinching
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
Freehold RM 294 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
-27%
RM 1,800,000
Now: RM 1,313,000
RM 1,800,000
Now: RM 1,313,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Kenyalang 11/4G, PJU 5, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 10 min to IKEA Damansara
  • Close to Damansara Specialist Hospital 2 (DSH2)
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,601 sq.ft
RM 364 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 192,000
RM 192,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan BB 3/34, Taman Banting Baru, 42700 Banting, Selangor
  • Short drive to Hospital Banting & Sultan Abdul Samad Vocational College
  • Near to Econsave Banting & Kolej Komuniti Kuala Langat
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.
Condominium
-27%
RM 430,000
Now: RM 313,470
RM 430,000
Now: RM 313,470

Condominium
Tower 4, Lakefront Residence, Persiaran Semarak Api, Cyber 11, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • 3 min to Cyberjaya LakeFront Park
  • 5 min to DPULZE Shopping Centre & Tamarind Square
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 950 sq.ft
Freehold RM 329 psf.
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
-20%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 320,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 320,000

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
20th Floor, Residensi 280, 1KM Lebuhraya Selayang-Kepong, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 3 min to Selayang Hospital & Selayang Mall
  • 6 min to 99 Wonderland Park, NSK Trade City Selayang & 168 Park Mall Selayang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 872 sq.ft
1+1 2 RM 366 psf.
Service Apartment
-35%
RM 350,000
Now: RM 226,800
RM 350,000
Now: RM 226,800

Service Apartment
Pangsapuri Maya, Jalan Cove Sentral 1, Bandar Gamuda Cove, 42700 Banting, Selangor
  • Near to DPULZE Shopping Centre
  • Within short drive to Multimedia University - MMU Cyberjaya
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
3 2 RM 277 psf.
Service Apartment
-35%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 259,200
RM 400,000
Now: RM 259,200

Service Apartment
Sensory Residence, Jalan Southville 1, Southville City, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • Surrounded by shops, eateries & daily amenities
  • Easy commute to Putrajaya & Bangi
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
Freehold RM 283 psf.
Town House
-35%
RM 455,000
Now: RM 294,840
RM 455,000
Now: RM 294,840

Town House
Jalan Casa Bayu 3, Casa Bayu, Cybersouth, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • 4 min to Park Place
  • Close to DPULZE Shopping Centre & Hospital Cyberjaya
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 258 psf.
Service Apartment
-27%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 145,800
RM 200,000
Now: RM 145,800

Service Apartment
Blok J, Mutiara Ville, Cyber 11, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • 4 min to Multimedia University - MMU Cyberjaya & University of Cyberjaya (UoC)
  • 9 min to Tamarind Square & DPULZE Shopping Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 560 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 260 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Town House
Reduced by: RM 138,000
-46%
RM 162,000
Town House
Blok 8, Embun Residence, Taman Puncak Saujana, Seksyen 4, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated & Guarded community
  • Peaceful neighbourhood suitable for families
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 133 psf.