Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Office Unit
-33%
Reduced by: RM 37,000
-33%
RM 73,000
RM 73,000

Office Unit
Unit No. 7-3A, Tingkat 3, Jalan UP 1/2, Taman Ukay Perdana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • Short drive to LRT Ukay Perdana Station
  • 10 min to Melawati Mall & AEON AU2 SETIAWANGSA
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 750 sq.ft
RM 97 psf.
Service Apartment
-27%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 145,800
RM 200,000
Now: RM 145,800

Service Apartment
Blok J, Mutiara Ville, Cyber 11, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • 4 min to Multimedia University - MMU Cyberjaya & University of Cyberjaya (UoC)
  • 9 min to Tamarind Square & DPULZE Shopping Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 560 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 260 psf.
Condominium
-27%
RM 460,000
Now: RM 335,340
RM 460,000
Now: RM 335,340

Condominium
Block A, Perdana View Condominium, No. 21, Jalan PJU 8/1, Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 6 min to The Curve
  • 7 min to IPC Shopping Centre, Damansara Specialist Hospital 2, 1 Utama Shopping Centre, Lotus's Mutiara Damansara & IKEA Damansara
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,150 sq.ft
3 RM 291 psf.
Apartment
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

Apartment
Block 3, Aspire Residence 1, Jalan Aspire 1, Cyber 10, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 900 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 377 psf.
Service Apartment
-31%
RM 640,000
Now: RM 441,000
RM 640,000
Now: RM 441,000

Service Apartment
Block B, Ampang Putra Residensi, Taman Putra Sulaiman, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • Next to main road - Jalan Sulaiman 3
  • 6 min to Ampang Point Shopping Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,915 sq.ft
3 RM 230 psf.
Office Unit
-34%
RM 310,000
Now: RM 202,000
RM 310,000
Now: RM 202,000

Office Unit
Streetmall, One South, Jalan OS, Taman Serdang Perdana, Seksyen 6, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Next to Kuala Lumpur-Seremban Expressway
  • 6 min to South City Plaza
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 840 sq.ft
RM 240 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Service Apartment
You City 3, Jalan You City, You City, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 678 sq.ft
Freehold RM 589 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 210,000
Now: RM 170,100
RM 210,000
Now: RM 170,100

Service Apartment
Block A, Prestige Residence, No. 1, Persiaran Lestari Perdana, Taman Lestari Perdana, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • 5 min to Taman Equine MRT Station
  • 7 min to AEON Mall Taman Equine Shopping Centre, Giant Seri Kembangan & NSK Trade City
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 600 sq.ft
2 RM 283 psf.
Town House, Intermediate
-27%
RM 290,000
Now: RM 211,400
RM 290,000
Now: RM 211,400

Town House, Intermediate
Jalan SP 4/20, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Lebuhraya Elite, Jenjarom, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 878 sq.ft
RM 240 psf.
Apartment
RM 310,000
RM 310,000

Apartment
Block B, Residensi Adelia 4, Jalan Persiaran Bangi Avenue 3, Taman Bangi Avenue, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,045 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 296 psf.
Studio Service Apartment
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

Studio Service Apartment
Edusentral Phase 3, No. 1, Jalan Setia Murni U13/51, Setia Alam, Seksyen U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 502 sq.ft
Freehold RM 501 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

Service Apartment
Louvre Residence, Country Heights, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,026 sq.ft
Freehold RM 467 psf.
Shop Lot
-50%
RM 160,000
Now: RM 79,000
RM 160,000
Now: RM 79,000

Shop Lot
Podium, PJ Centrestage, No. 1, Jalan 13/1, Section 13, 46100 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 3 min to Digital Mall
  • 5 minutes to Asia Jaya LRT Station (PJ436)
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 258 sq.ft
RM 306 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Office Unit
Reduced by: RM 37,000
-33%
RM 73,000
Office Unit
Tingkat 3, Jalan UP 1/2, Taman Ukay Perdana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • Short drive to LRT Ukay Perdana Station
  • 10 min to Melawati Mall & AEON AU2 SETIAWANGSA
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 750 sq.ft
RM 97 psf.