Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Office Unit
-33%
Reduced by: RM 37,000
-33%
RM 73,000
RM 73,000

Office Unit
Unit No. 7-3A, Tingkat 3, Jalan UP 1/2, Taman Ukay Perdana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • Short drive to LRT Ukay Perdana Station
  • 10 min to Melawati Mall & AEON AU2 SETIAWANGSA
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 750 sq.ft
RM 97 psf.
Town House
-52%
RM 385,000
Now: RM 184,000
RM 385,000
Now: RM 184,000

Town House
Jalan Amansiara 1/1, Taman Amansiara, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • Near to Selayang Mall, Brem Mall & 99 Wonderland Park
  • 6 min NSK Trade City Selayang & Selayang Community College
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,066 sq.ft
3 2 RM 172 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
-27%
RM 100,000
Now: RM 72,900
RM 100,000
Now: RM 72,900

Apartment, Low Cost
Block B, Pangsapuri Seri Pulai, Taman Balakong Jaya, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 9 min to The Mines Shopping Mall
  • 10 min to Econsave & Columbia Asia Hospital Cheras
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 656 sq.ft
RM 111 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 702,000
RM 702,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Eco Majestic 8/1D, Eco Majestic, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • 3 min to Jaya Grocer Eco Majestic
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
4+1 4 Freehold RM 456 psf.
Town House
-34%
RM 520,000
Now: RM 340,200
RM 520,000
Now: RM 340,200

Town House
Jalan CB 4, Casa Bayu, Cybersouth, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,367 sq.ft
RM 248 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
-19%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan SR 7/1A, Saujana Rawang, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
RM 245 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 770,000
Now: RM 623,700
RM 770,000
Now: RM 623,700

Service Apartment
Pusat Perdagangan Icon City, No. 1B, Jalan SS 8/39, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 767 sq.ft
2 RM 813 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

Service Apartment
Cambridge Tower, Garden Plaza, Cyber 3, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 450 sq.ft
Freehold RM 560 psf.
Service Apartment
-27%
RM 670,000
Now: RM 488,430
RM 670,000
Now: RM 488,430

Service Apartment
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 717 sq.ft
2 RM 681 psf.
Condominium
-27%
RM 590,000
Now: RM 430,110
RM 590,000
Now: RM 430,110

Condominium
Block E, Lakeview Residency, Cyber Heights Villa, Cyber 7, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,109 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 387 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 100,000
RM 100,000

Flat, Low Cost
Pangsapuri Sri Suria, Jalan Sunway 3A, Taman Sunway Semenyih, Bandar Sunway Semenyih, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 153 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

Service Apartment
Havard Tower, Garden Plaza, Cyber 3, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 441 sq.ft
Freehold RM 453 psf.
Apartment
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Apartment
Impiana, Jalan Tanjung Utama 1, Laman Semanggi, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 705 sq.ft
RM 255 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Office Unit
Reduced by: RM 37,000
-33%
RM 73,000
Office Unit
Tingkat 3, Jalan UP 1/2, Taman Ukay Perdana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • Short drive to LRT Ukay Perdana Station
  • 10 min to Melawati Mall & AEON AU2 SETIAWANGSA
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 750 sq.ft
RM 97 psf.