Auction in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
-34%
Reduced by: RM 213,200
-34%
RM 406,800
RM 406,800

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-14-01, Hijauan Saujana, Lot 91, Off Persiaran Golf Saujana Resort, Seksyen U2, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,378 sq.ft
Freehold RM 295 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan KP 2/8, Seksyen 2, Kota Puteri, 48100 Batu Arang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,561 sq.ft
RM 275 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

Service Apartment
Block B, Residensi Aera, Jalan PJS 5/28A, 46300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 549 sq.ft
RM 601 psf.
Service Apartment
-26%
RM 770,000
Now: RM 563,000
RM 770,000
Now: RM 563,000

Service Apartment
Residensi Dana 15 (Aratre`), D15, Jalan PJU 1A/46, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 2 min to Evolve Concept Mall, Ara Damansara LRT Station, CITTA Mall & Ara Damansara MRT Station
  • 6 min to Lotus's Ara Damansara & Ara Damansara Medical Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,173 sq.ft
RM 479 psf.
Office Unit
RM 567,000
RM 567,000

Office Unit
Kenwingston Business Centre, Kenwingston Square Garden, Persiaran Kreatif, Cyber 9, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,582 sq.ft
Freehold RM 358 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartment, Medium Cost
Block E, Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 317 psf.
Office Unit
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

Office Unit
Kenwingston Business Centre, Persiaran Bestari, Cyber 9, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,034 sq.ft
Freehold RM 348 psf.
Office Unit
RM 414,000
RM 414,000

Office Unit
Encorp Strand Garden, No. 12, Jalan PJU 5/1, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,032 sq.ft
RM 401 psf.
Apartment
RM 324,000
RM 324,000

Apartment
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 381 psf.
Small Office Versatile Office (SOVO)
RM 440,000
RM 440,000

Small Office Versatile Office (SOVO)
Block 1, No. 2A, Jalan Tukul Besi 13/41, TTDI Sentralis, 40100 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
RM 567 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
-34%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 164,025
RM 250,000
Now: RM 164,025

Apartment, Medium Cost
23rd Floor, Block H, Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 6 min to Damansara Specialist Hospital 2
  • 10 min to Mutiara Damansara MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 192 psf.
Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Block F, Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 352 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 306,000
RM 306,000

Service Apartment
Blok A, Prestige Residence, Persiaran Lestari Perdana, Taman Lestari Perdana, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 360 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 213,200
-34%
RM 406,800
Service Apartment
Hijauan Saujana, Lot 91, Off Persiaran Golf Saujana Resort, Seksyen U2, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,378 sq.ft
Freehold RM 295 psf.