Auction in Selangor

Public Bank Property Auction
Office Lot
-52%
Reduced by: RM 235,000
-52%
RM 210,000
RM 210,000

Office Lot
Unit No. 16-2, Jalan USJ 1/1B, Taman Subang Mewah (also known as Regalia Business Centre, USJ 1), 47620 Subang Jaya, Selangor
  • 3 min to Mydin Subang Jaya
  • 5 min to Summit USJ & Mydin Subang Jaya
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,378 sq.ft
RM 152 psf.
Apartment
-20%
RM 365,000
Now: RM 292,000
RM 365,000
Now: RM 292,000

Apartment
Blok B, Lake Haven Residence, Jalan Putra Perdana 14, Taman Putra Perdana, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 961 sq.ft
2 RM 303 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 298,000
RM 298,000

Service Apartment
Menara D, The ARC, Persiaran Bestari, Cyber 11, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • 4 min to Multimedia University (MMU Cyberjaya)
  • 9 min to DPULZE Shopping Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
Freehold RM 294 psf.
Shop Lot
-19%
RM 260,000
Now: RM 210,000
RM 260,000
Now: RM 210,000

Shop Lot
Block E, Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Next to LDP Highway
  • 10 min to IKEA Damansara & The Curve
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 800 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.
SOHO
-20%
RM 320,000
Now: RM 256,000
RM 320,000
Now: RM 256,000

SOHO
I-SOHO, 2, Persiaran Multimedia, I-City, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 462 sq.ft
Freehold RM 554 psf.
Condominium
RM 585,000
RM 585,000

Condominium
Block K, Riana Green, No. 1, Jalan PJU 3/1C (Jalan Tropicana Utara), Tropicana Golf & Country Resort, 47410 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • ROI up to 7%; Spacious Unit
  • Positioned Directly Opposite SJK (C) Damansara; 5 min to Surian MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,582 sq.ft
3+1 2 RM 369 psf.
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Aman Putra 2/5, Taman Aman Putra, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
RM 324 psf.
Apartment
-27%
RM 230,000
Now: RM 166,000
RM 230,000
Now: RM 166,000

Apartment
10th Floor, The Residence 1, Jalan TE 5, Taman Tiara East, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • 4 min to Semenyih Town
  • 6 min to Econsave Semenyih & Lotus's Semenyih
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 175 psf.
Apartment
-27%
RM 170,000
Now: RM 123,000
RM 170,000
Now: RM 123,000

Apartment
Sri Ros Apartment, Taman Sepakat Indah, Sungai Chua, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 9 min to KPJ Kajang Specialist Hospital
  • 10 min to Plaza Metro Kajang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
2+1 Freehold RM 158 psf.
Service Apartment
-27%
RM 360,000
Now: RM 260,000
RM 360,000
Now: RM 260,000

Service Apartment
Tower D, Koi Prima, Jalan Pinggiran Mas, Taman Mas Langat, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
  • Behind Eco-Shop @ Taman Mas Sepang
  • 10 min to Lotus's Bukit Puchong
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,096 sq.ft
3 2 2 RM 237 psf.
Shop Lot
-28%
RM 350,000
Now: RM 252,000
RM 350,000
Now: RM 252,000

Shop Lot
Kiara Plaza, Jalan Semenyih, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • 8 min to Econsave Semenyih
  • Beside to Jalan Semenyih
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,292 sq.ft
Freehold RM 195 psf.
Retail Lot
RM 54,000
RM 54,000

Retail Lot
PJ Centrestage, No. 1, Jalan 13/1, Seksyen 13, 46100 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 3 min to Digital Mall
  • 5 minutes to Asia Jaya LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 409 sq.ft
RM 132 psf.
Service Apartment, Intermediate
-27%
RM 320,000
Now: RM 233,300
RM 320,000
Now: RM 233,300

Service Apartment, Intermediate
Prestige Residence, Persiaran Lestari Perdana, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • 5 min to Taman Equine MRT Station
  • 7 min to AEON Mall Taman Equine Shopping Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 800 sq.ft
3 2 2 RM 291 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Public Bank Property Auction
Office Lot
Reduced by: RM 235,000
-52%
RM 210,000
Office Lot
Jalan USJ 1/1B, Taman Subang Mewah (also known as Regalia Business Centre, USJ 1), 47620 Subang Jaya, Selangor
  • 3 min to Mydin Subang Jaya
  • 5 min to Summit USJ & Mydin Subang Jaya
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,378 sq.ft
RM 152 psf.