Auction in Selangor

Public Bank Property Auction
Apartment, Corner Lot
-26%
Reduced by: RM 43,000
-26%
RM 117,000
RM 117,000

Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. B5-3-7, Taman Puncak Kinrara, Jalan TKK 2/3, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 754 sq.ft
RM 155 psf.
SOHO
-27%
RM 550,000
Now: RM 401,000
RM 550,000
Now: RM 401,000

SOHO
Hyde 2, Persiaran Multimedia I-City, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
Freehold RM 532 psf.
Apartment
-25%
RM 280,000
Now: RM 210,000
RM 280,000
Now: RM 210,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Akasia Residensi, Jalan Kenanga 1/8, Taman Salak Perdana, Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
  • 6 min to Econsave Taman Seroja
  • Close Salak Tinggi KTM Station, MesaMall & AEON Mall Nilai
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 247 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 430,000
Now: RM 348,300
RM 430,000
Now: RM 348,300

Service Apartment
Block B, No. 1, Jalan Bazar U8/100, Bukit Jelutong, Seksyen U8, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 8 min to Giant Hypermarket Bukit Jelutong
  • Close to AEON Mall Shah Alam & Lotus's Shah Alam & Batu Tiga KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
Freehold RM 425 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 225,000
RM 225,000

Service Apartment
Bayu Residensi @ Seri Temenggung, Jalan Temenggung, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
2 RM 342 psf.
Service Apartment
-31%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 276,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 276,000

Service Apartment
Tulip, No. 6, Persiaran Metafasa, Taman Bukit Subang, Seksyen U16, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Newly completed 2025
  • 5 min to Elmina Lakeside Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
Freehold RM 420 psf.
Apartment
-30%
RM 620,000
Now: RM 428,000
RM 620,000
Now: RM 428,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Nadayu 801, No. 1, Jalan Zuhrah U5/163, Subang Murni, Seksyen U5, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,079 sq.ft
RM 396 psf.
Retail Kiosk
-72%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 49,000
RM 180,000
Now: RM 49,000

Retail Kiosk
VV eMall (also known as One Kesas), Jalan Bayu Laut 15B/KS09, Kota Bayu Emas Pendamar, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 215 sq.ft
RM 227 psf.
Apartment, End Lot
-47%
RM 70,000
Now: RM 36,742
RM 70,000
Now: RM 36,742

Apartment, End Lot
Block A, Jalan Bunga Raya 1, Apartment Kemuning, Taman Bunga Raya, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
  • Beside to main highway - North-South Expressway
  • Walking distance to SK Taman Bunga Raya 2
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
3 1 RM 56 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
-19%
RM 130,000
Now: RM 105,300
RM 130,000
Now: RM 105,300

Flat, Low Cost
Tingkat 2, Block A, Rumah Pangsa Kos Rendah, Jalan Ukay Perdana 2, Taman Ukay Perdana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • 8 min to Zoo Negara Malaysia & Giant Panda Conservation Centre
  • Convenient access to Kuala Lumpur City Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
RM 162 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
-46%
RM 95,000
Now: RM 50,487
RM 95,000
Now: RM 50,487

Apartment, Medium Cost
Block E, Lengkungan Kampung Nelayan, Taman Seri Nelayan, 42000 Klang, Selangor
  • 2 min to SK Telok Gong
  • 6 min to Econsave Telok Gong - Pasar Ekonomi | Mart
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 768 sq.ft
3 2 RM 65 psf.
Apartment
RM 306,000
RM 306,000

Apartment
Block B, Pangsapuri Bayu Puteri, Jalan Tropicana Selatan, PJU 3, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
RM 355 psf.
Apartment
RM 198,000
RM 198,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Perdana, Jalan 13/37, (Jalan Lompat Pagar 13/37), Seksyen 13, 40100 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 232 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Public Bank Property Auction
Apartment, Corner Lot
Reduced by: RM 43,000
-26%
RM 117,000
Apartment, Corner Lot
Taman Puncak Kinrara, Jalan TKK 2/3, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 754 sq.ft
RM 155 psf.