Auction in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
Reduced by: RM 130,080
-27%
RM 349,920
RM 349,920

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 70, Jalan Kesuma 8/3G, Seksyen 8, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Growing township with affordable landed property demand
  • 7 min to Econsave Pelangi Semenyih 2
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 250 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 306,000
RM 306,000

Service Apartment
Blok A, Prestige Residence, Persiaran Lestari Perdana, Taman Lestari Perdana, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 360 psf.
Apartment
RM 225,000
RM 225,000

Apartment
Sri Lavender Apartments, Jalan Sepakat Indah 2/2, Taman Sepakat Indah II, Sungai Chua, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,045 sq.ft
Freehold RM 215 psf.
2 Storey Terrace Garden House, End Lot
RM 1,125,000
RM 1,125,000

2 Storey Terrace Garden House, End Lot
Jalan Eco Grandeur 6/2F, Eco Grandeur, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,380 sq.ft
RM 332 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000

Service Apartment
Menara C, City of Green, Jalan PBS 14/2, Seksyen 13, Taman Bukit Serdang, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,065 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 304 psf.
Service Apartment
-34%
RM 370,000
Now: RM 243,000
RM 370,000
Now: RM 243,000

Service Apartment
Jalan Southville 1, Sensory Residence, Southville City, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • Near Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia (UKM) & IOI City Mall
  • Easy commute to Putrajaya & Bangi
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 265 psf.
SOHO, Corner Lot
-26%
RM 160,000
Now: RM 117,000
RM 160,000
Now: RM 117,000

SOHO, Corner Lot
Block B, Kiara Plaza, Jalan Semenyih, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • Facing main road - Jalan Semenyih
  • 5 min to Sekolah Kebangsaan Bandar Sunway Semenyih
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 463 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 252 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000

Service Apartment
Blok B, Sensory Residence, Jalan Southville 1, Southville City, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • 9 min to Bangi KTM Station
  • Close to Lotus's Bangi, KIPMall Bangi & Hospital Pakar An-Nur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
3 2 2 Freehold RM 265 psf.
Service Apartment
-35%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 259,200
RM 400,000
Now: RM 259,200

Service Apartment
Pangsapuri Akasia Residensi, Salak Perdana, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
Freehold RM 304 psf.
Apartment
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Apartment
Block D, Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 750 sq.ft
3 RM 333 psf.
Apartment
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Apartment
  • 6 min to Damansara Specialist Hospital 2
  • 10 min to Mutiara Damansara MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 750 sq.ft
3 RM 240 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 440,000
RM 440,000

Service Apartment
Duet Residensi, Jalan Kinrara 6, Bandar Kinrara, 47180 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,298 sq.ft
Freehold RM 338 psf.
Condominium
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Condominium
Lakefront Residence, Persiaran Semarak Api, Cyber 11, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 422 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 130,080
-27%
RM 349,920
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kesuma 8/3G, Seksyen 8, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Growing township with affordable landed property demand
  • 7 min to Econsave Pelangi Semenyih 2
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 250 psf.