Auction in Selangor

Maybank Property Auction
Flat
-33%
Reduced by: RM 40,600
-33%
RM 79,400
RM 79,400

Flat
Unit No. X-1-18, Blok X, Pangsapuri Baiduri, Persiaran Tasik Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Close to Econsave Rinching & Setia EcoHill Mall
  • 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 113 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

Service Apartment
KR7 Residences, Jalan TPP 5, Taman Mas Langat, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 792 sq.ft
RM 441 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Service Apartment
Block A, 168 Residensi Selayang, KM 12, Jalan Ipoh-Rawang, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
RM 384 psf.
Service Apartment
-34%
RM 330,000
Now: RM 215,000
RM 330,000
Now: RM 215,000

Service Apartment
Residensi Mutiara, Jalan Zamrud Utama, Sungai Tangkas, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Kajang 2 KTM Station
  • Easily accessible via Jalan Zamrud Utama & Jalan Reko
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 237 psf.
3 Storey Zero Lot Bungalow, End Lot
-27%
RM 3,000,000
Now: RM 2,187,000
RM 3,000,000
Now: RM 2,187,000

3 Storey Zero Lot Bungalow, End Lot
Jalan PJU 3/51, Sunway Bukit Rimba, Sunway Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,273 sq.ft
RM 511 psf.
Apartment
-40%
RM 540,000
Now: RM 318,865
RM 540,000
Now: RM 318,865

Apartment
Tingkat 6, Bangunan Gaya Irama D2, Jalan M U6/M, Pekan Subang, Seksyen U6, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,046 sq.ft
RM 155 psf.
Apartment
-29%
RM 290,000
Now: RM 204,120
RM 290,000
Now: RM 204,120

Apartment
Bucida, Residensi Warnasari 2, Jalan Warnasari 13/1, Seksyen 13, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
  • Close to Universiti Teknologi MARA Puncak Alam
  • Easy commute to Shah Alam & Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 863 sq.ft
RM 236 psf.
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 560,000
RM 560,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
20th Floor, Block I, BSP 21, Persiaran Saujana Putra Utama, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
  • Right next to SKVE Highway
  • 8 min to MAHSA University
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,257 sq.ft
2+1 2 RM 445 psf.
Service Apartment
-27%
RM 395,000
Now: RM 287,955
RM 395,000
Now: RM 287,955

Service Apartment
Pangsapuri Akasia Residensi, Jalan Kenanga 1/8, Taman Salak Perdana, Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
Freehold RM 338 psf.
Service Apartment
-40%
RM 335,000
Now: RM 197,815
RM 335,000
Now: RM 197,815

Service Apartment
Pangsapuri Kita Impian, Persiaran Cybersouth Perdana, Cybersouth, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • Surrounded by parks, schools, and essential amenities
  • Close to DPULZE Shopping Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
RM 218 psf.
Office Lot
-19%
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 810,000
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 810,000

Office Lot
Block E, Oasis Ara Damansara, No. 2, Jalan PJU 1A/7A, Ara Damansara, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Located within Oasis Square
  • 5 min to LRT Ara Damansara Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,860 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 435 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Service Apartment
Saville D'Lake, Jalan Saville, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
RM 464 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
-19%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 202,500
RM 250,000
Now: RM 202,500

Apartment, Medium Cost
Block E, Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 RM 238 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Maybank Property Auction
Flat
Reduced by: RM 40,600
-33%
RM 79,400
Flat
Blok X, Pangsapuri Baiduri, Persiaran Tasik Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Close to Econsave Rinching & Setia EcoHill Mall
  • 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 113 psf.