Auction in Johor

RHB Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
-26%
Reduced by: RM 143,000
-26%
RM 387,000
RM 387,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. #24-08, Block B, Pangsapuri Residensi Pandan II, Jalan Pandan Ria 7, Pusat Perdagangan Pandan, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 2 min to Pandan City Mall
  • 7 min to Lotus's Tebrau City & AEON Mall Tebrau City
To be auctioned in 24 days
Built Up: 1,410 sq.ft
RM 274 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Seri Impian 6/25, Taman Seri Impian, 86000 Kluang, Johor
  • 13 min to Kluang Town
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Layang 10, Taman Perling, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Behind PETRONAS - Taman Perling & McDonald's
  • 4 min walking distance to SMK Dato' Usman Awang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,668 sq.ft
Freehold RM 359 psf.
Sierra Meridian Service Apartment (Meridin Bayvue)
RM 390,000
RM 390,000

Sierra Meridian Service Apartment (Meridin Bayvue)
16th Floor, Block B2, Meridin Bayvue Service Residences (also known as Pangsapuri Sierra Meridian), Jalan Sierra Perdana 6/3, Taman Sierra Perdana, 81750 Masai, Johor
  • Freehold 3 Bedroom
  • Facing main road; 8 min to Lotus's Seri Alam
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 969 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 402 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

Service Apartment
Tropez Residences, Jalan Persiaran Danga Perdana, 80200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 6 min to Angsana Mall JB; 7 min to Paradigm Mall Johor Bahru; 10 min to JB Checkpoint
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
Freehold RM 521 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Merak 5, Taman Scientex, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 958 sq.ft
Freehold RM 365 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan PI 7/5, Taman Pulai Indah, 81110 Kangkar Pulai, Johor
  • 4 min to TMG Mart Pulai Mutiara
  • 10 min to Econsave Taman Teratai
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 308 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 580,000
RM 580,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Jasmin 1/3, Bandar Bistari Perdana, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
  • 10 min to Lotus's Eco Tropics
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
4 Freehold RM 351 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 640,000
RM 640,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Alam 16, Bandar Alam Masai, 81750 Masai, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
Freehold RM 387 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Seri Impian 6/41, Bandar Seri Impian, 86000 Kluang, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 250 psf.
Terrace House
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

Terrace House
Jalan PI 9/7, Taman Pulai Indah, 81110 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,560 sq.ft
Freehold RM 275 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low-Medium Cost, Renovated
RM 370,000
RM 370,000

Jalan Berlian 9, Taman Cahaya Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
  • 3 min to Eco-Shop @ Nusa Damai
  • 5 min to Econsave Pasir Gudang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,754 sq.ft
3 2 RM 210 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 1,050,000
RM 1,050,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Jalan Tasek 52, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
  • 5 min to Lotus's Seri Alam & McDonald's Seri Alam Masai DT
  • 10 min to KIPMall Masai & Econsave Pasir Gudang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,498 sq.ft
Freehold RM 300 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 143,000
-26%
RM 387,000
Service Apartment
Block B, Pangsapuri Residensi Pandan II, Jalan Pandan Ria 7, Pusat Perdagangan Pandan, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 2 min to Pandan City Mall
  • 7 min to Lotus's Tebrau City & AEON Mall Tebrau City
To be auctioned in 24 days
Built Up: 1,410 sq.ft
RM 274 psf.