Auction in Negeri Sembilan

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
Reduced by: RM 79,800
-19%
RM 340,200
RM 340,200

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. PT 10370, Jalan BBN 11/3K, Desa Melati, Putra Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • 6 min to MesaMall & Selgate Specialist Hospital Sepang
  • 9 min to AEON MALL Nilai & Lotus's Putra Nilai
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,797 sq.ft
Freehold RM 189 psf.
Residential Plot
-19%
RM 270,000
Now: RM 218,700
RM 270,000
Now: RM 218,700

Residential Plot
Tuanku Jaafar Golf dan Country Resort, 71450 Sungai Gadut, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 8,514 sq.ft
Freehold RM 25 psf.
Apartment
RM 22,500
RM 22,500

Apartment
PD Tiara Bay Apartment, 71250 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • 9 min to Pantai Tanjung Biru
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 409 sq.ft
Freehold RM 55 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Bayu Sutera 1/3, Taman Bayu Sutera, 71960 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 393 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House
RM 100,000
RM 100,000

2 Storey Cluster House
Lorong Jujur Kanan 8, Taman Jujur Sikamat, 70400 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 883 sq.ft
Freehold RM 113 psf.
Retail Shop Lot
RM 81,000
RM 81,000

Retail Shop Lot
Bazar Sentral, Jalan Delima, Nilai 3, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 97 sq.ft
Freehold RM 835 psf.
1.5 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

1.5 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan TTJS 3/10, Taman Tuanku Jaafar, 71450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,240 sq.ft
Freehold RM 154 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Desa Melor 6, Taman Desa Melor, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 278 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 610,000
Now: RM 494,100
RM 610,000
Now: RM 494,100

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Hijayu 2/49, Resort Homes, Hijayu 2, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,873 sq.ft
Freehold RM 263 psf.
Town House
RM 211,500
RM 211,500

Town House
Cempaka Seri 1 Town Villas, Jalan Laman Cempaka 2, Kota Seriemas, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 877 sq.ft
Freehold RM 241 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 850,000
RM 850,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Suriaman 3/14, Suriaman 3, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
  • 5 min to Petron Sendayan Metro Park
  • Near by Bandar Ainsdale Toll Plaza
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,649 sq.ft
Freehold RM 232 psf.
Apartment
RM 170,000
RM 170,000

Apartment
Block LP3, Laman Komersil Areca, Putra Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 398 sq.ft
Freehold RM 427 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 292,500
RM 292,500

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Kasih Putera 18, Taman Kasih Putera, 72100 Bahau, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,045 sq.ft
Freehold RM 143 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 79,800
-19%
RM 340,200
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan BBN 11/3K, Desa Melati, Putra Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • 6 min to MesaMall & Selgate Specialist Hospital Sepang
  • 9 min to AEON MALL Nilai & Lotus's Putra Nilai
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,797 sq.ft
Freehold RM 189 psf.