Auction in Pahang

Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-22%
Reduced by: RM 45,600
-22%
RM 154,400
RM 154,400

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 9, Lorong Penor Makmur 1/16, Perumahan Penor Makmur 1, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 6 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
3 RM 110 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
-34%
RM 245,000
Now: RM 160,380
RM 245,000
Now: RM 160,380

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Lorong Gambang Jaya 1/29, Perumahan Makmur Gambang Jaya 1, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 10 min to Universiti Malaysia Pahang Al-Sultan Abdullah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,799 sq.ft
3 2 RM 57 psf.
2 Storey Shop House
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

2 Storey Shop House
Jalan Utama, Bandar Baru, 26800 Kuala Rompin, Pahang
  • Close to SK Rompin & SMK Rompin
  • Short drive to Pantai Hiburan Rompin & Rompin River waterfront
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,200 sq.ft
RM 195 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
Lorong Pandan Aman 1/20, Perumahan Pandan Aman 1, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 3 min to Sultan Ahmad Shah Airport
  • Short drive to Kuantan town centre
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,122 sq.ft
4 Freehold RM 108 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Pinggiran Putra 2/115, Perumahan Pinggiran Putra 2, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 167 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 210,600
RM 210,600

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Kempadang Makmur 1/13, Taman Mesra 2, Kampung Kempadang, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,517 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 138 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
-30%
RM 380,000
Now: RM 263,000
RM 380,000
Now: RM 263,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Lorong Karyawan 21, Taman Guru 3, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 5 min to Eco-Shop @ Gambang
  • 7 min to Cowboy Batu 7
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,219 sq.ft
RM 62 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 675,000
RM 675,000

2 Storey Detached House
Lorong IM 13/3, Indera Mahkota 13, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 8,633 sq.ft
RM 78 psf.
Retail Unit
RM 700,000
RM 700,000

Retail Unit
The Square, Jalan Aranda Nova Green Cow, The Square Aranda Nova, 39100 Brinchang, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 441 sq.ft
RM 1,587 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Lorong PSJ Damansara 4, Bandar Damansara, 26100 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 307 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 680,000
RM 680,000

1 Storey Detached House
Rumah Papan, Lembah Jasar, 39000 Tanah Rata, Cameron Highlands, Pahang
  • Short distance to Cameron Highland's Night Market
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,101 sq.ft
RM 165 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
-36%
RM 330,000
Now: RM 209,952
RM 330,000
Now: RM 209,952

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Lorong Pandan Perdana 1/26, Perumahan Pandan Perdana 1, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,431 sq.ft
Freehold RM 146 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Renovated
-27%
RM 350,000
Now: RM 255,150
RM 350,000
Now: RM 255,150

2 Storey Terrace House, Renovated
Jalan Pine 3, Taman Pine, 27000 Jerantut, Pahang
  • Situated next to commercial area
  • 7 min to Jerantut Hospital
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Freehold RM 165 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 45,600
-22%
RM 154,400
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Penor Makmur 1/16, Perumahan Penor Makmur 1, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 6 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
3 RM 110 psf.