Auction in Perak
Public Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 62,330
-27%
RM 167,670
RM 167,670
2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
No. 318 & 318A, Persiaran SIBC 12, Seri Iskandar Business Centre, 32610 Seri Iskandar, Perak
- Ample parking space
- 2 min to Billion Shopping Centre Seri Iskandar
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 112 psf.
RM 100,000
RM 100,000
Agricultural Land
Tempat Rancangan Pertanian Berkelompok Redang Ketior, Mukim Belanja, Daerah Perak Tengah, Perak
- Consists of oil palm plantation
- Nearby Parit Town
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2.23 Acres
RM 1 psf.
Owner Auction™
RM 288,000
RM 288,000
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan SM 1B/9, 32040 Seri Manjung, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,949 sq.ft
RM 97 psf.
RM 70,000
Now: RM 45,927
RM 70,000
Now: RM 45,927
Apartment
Laluan PP18, Taman Pusing Perdana, 31550 Pusing, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 821 sq.ft
3
RM 55 psf.
RM 180,000
RM 180,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Laluan Kledang 2/7, Taman Kledang, 31100 Sungai Siput, Perak
- 10 min to Sungai Siput KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,788 sq.ft
RM 64 psf.
RM 220,000
Now: RM 176,000
RM 220,000
Now: RM 176,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Lorong Perdana 2, Taman Perdana, 36400 Hutan Melintang, Perak
- Behind Billion Pasaraya (Hutan Melintang)
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 125 psf.
RM 171,000
RM 171,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
Pengkalan Bandaraya 4, Desa Pengkalan Bandaraya, 31500 Lahat, Perak
- 6 min to AEON Mall Ipoh Station 18
- 8 min to Econsave Bandar Seri Botani
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 143 psf.
RM 243,000
RM 243,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan PR1MA 3, PR1MA @ Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
- Ample space parking; Gated guarded area
- 8 min to commercial area (MR.DIY Express & 7-Eleven)
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
3
3
Freehold
RM 173 psf.
RM 50,000
Now: RM 12,200
RM 50,000
Now: RM 12,200
Apartment
First Floor, Block A, Suria Apartment, Bukit Merah Laketown, 34400 Simpang Empat, Semanggol, Perak
- Beside Gunung Semanggol R&R Southbound
- 4 min to Bukit Merah Laketown Waterpark
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 315 sq.ft
1
1
RM 38 psf.
RM 15,000
Now: RM 10,935
RM 15,000
Now: RM 10,935
Apartment
PV Block E, Bukit Merah Laketown, 34400 Simpang Ampat Semanggol, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 314 sq.ft
RM 34 psf.
RM 25,000
Now: RM 8,775
RM 25,000
Now: RM 8,775
Studio Service Apartment
Laketown Serviced Apartments, Block G, Bukit Merah Laketown, 34400 Simpang Ampat Semanggol, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 310 sq.ft
RM 28 psf.
RM 65,000
Now: RM 52,000
RM 65,000
Now: RM 52,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Burung Helang, Taman Sri Kampar, 31900 Kampar, Perak
- 6 min to Kampar KTM Station
- Close to Econsave Kampar
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 958 sq.ft
3
1
RM 54 psf.
Find Property for Auction
Public Bank Property Auction