Auction in Selangor

OCBC Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,125,000
RM 1,125,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 38, Jalan Eco Majestic 2/2C, Eco Majestic, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 3,197 sq.ft
Freehold RM 351 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Service Apartment
Block B, Sfera Residensi, Jalan Atmosphere Utama 1, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Right Behind Giant Seri Kembangan
  • Walking distance to Putra Permai MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 936 sq.ft
3 2 RM 427 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 45,000
RM 45,000

Flat, Low Cost
4th Floor, Pangsapuri Rakyat, Jalan Kekwa 15, Taman Serendah Makmur, 48200 Serendah, Selangor
  • 9 min to Serendah town centre
  • 10 min to Serendah KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 665 sq.ft
RM 67 psf.
Service Apartment
-38%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 248,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 248,000

Service Apartment
Block B, The Mark @ Cheras, Jalan Cheras Hartamas, Taman Bukit Segar, Cheras Hartamas, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • 7 min to Leisure Mall
  • 9 min to Taman Mutiara MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 602 sq.ft
2 RM 411 psf.
Small Office Flexible Office (SOFO)
-46%
RM 220,000
Now: RM 118,098
RM 220,000
Now: RM 118,098

Small Office Flexible Office (SOFO)
Suria Jaya, Jalan Padang Jawa, Seksyen 16, 40200 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 420 sq.ft
Freehold RM 281 psf.
Retail Unit
-77%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 114,384
RM 500,000
Now: RM 114,384

Retail Unit
The Square One City, Jalan USJ 25/1C, 47650 Subang Jaya, Selangor
  • Close to Main Place Mall, The 19 USJ City Mall & Giant Hypermarket Putra Heights
  • 4 min to USJ 21 LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 377 sq.ft
Freehold RM 303 psf.
Commercial Premise
-50%
RM 120,000
Now: RM 59,049
RM 120,000
Now: RM 59,049

Commercial Premise
Block G, Seasons Square, Jalan PJU 10/3C, Damansara Damai, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Beside to main road - Jalan Kuala Selangor
  • 4 min to Damansara Damai MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 454 sq.ft
RM 130 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
-49%
RM 135,000
Now: RM 67,906
RM 135,000
Now: RM 67,906

Flat, Low Cost
Block A, Pangsapuri Rebana, Jalan Gamelan, Bandar Bukit Raja, 41050 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 654 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 103 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 465,000
RM 465,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Rentak 1/6, Rentak Perdana, LBS Alam Perdana, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 389 psf.
Retail Shop Lot
-20%
RM 520,000
Now: RM 416,000
RM 520,000
Now: RM 416,000

Retail Shop Lot
Kiara Plaza, Jalan Semenyih, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • Facing main road - Jalan Semenyih
  • Close to Kajang-Seremban Highway
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,292 sq.ft
Freehold RM 321 psf.
3 Storey Superlink Terrace House, Intermediate
-20%
RM 800,000
Now: RM 640,000
RM 800,000
Now: RM 640,000

3 Storey Superlink Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Anggun 3E, Taman Anggun 3, Kota Emerald, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 415 psf.
Office Lot
-28%
RM 550,000
Now: RM 396,000
RM 550,000
Now: RM 396,000

Office Lot
Sfera Residensi, Jalan Atmosphere Utama 1, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Right Behind Giant Seri Kembangan
  • Surrounded by commercial areas
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,561 sq.ft
RM 253 psf.
Shop Lot
-23%
RM 3,060,000
Now: RM 2,341,000
RM 3,060,000
Now: RM 2,341,000

Shop Lot
Pusat Perdagangan Icon City, No. 1B, Jalan SS 8/39, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,531 sq.ft
RM 662 psf.
Find Property for Auction

OCBC Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,125,000
2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Eco Majestic 2/2C, Eco Majestic, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 3,197 sq.ft
Freehold RM 351 psf.