Auction in Selangor

OCBC Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,125,000
RM 1,125,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 38, Jalan Eco Majestic 2/2C, Eco Majestic, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 3,197 sq.ft
Freehold RM 351 psf.
2 Storey Service Twin Villa
-26%
RM 480,000
Now: RM 351,000
RM 480,000
Now: RM 351,000

2 Storey Service Twin Villa
Jalan Ketingting 3, Bandar Peranginan Seri Morib, 42700 Banting, Selangor
  • 8 min to Morib Beach
  • 10 min to Hospital Banting
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,625 sq.ft
4+1 4 Freehold RM 133 psf.
Apartment
-27%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 145,800
RM 200,000
Now: RM 145,800

Apartment
Pangsapuri Selangorku Sena, Jalan Kiara Sungai Long, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 5 min to ECONSAVE Mart Bandar Sungai Long
  • Close to Columbia Asia Hospital Cheras, Lake Valley, Amerin Mall, BMC Mall & AEON Mall Cheras Selatan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 796 sq.ft
Freehold RM 183 psf.
Office Unit
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Office Unit
Blok D3, Atelier Centre, Jalan Atelier 2, Edusphere, Cyber 11, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • 4 min to ECONSAVE Mart Menara Paragon
  • 6 min to DPULZE Shopping Centre & Hospital Cyberjaya
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
Freehold RM 400 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Service Apartment
Blok E, Perdana Kondominium, No. 15, Jalan PJU 8/1, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
1+1 RM 388 psf.
Stratified Office Unit
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

Stratified Office Unit
Pejabat Radia, No. 3, Persiaran Arked, Bukit Jelutong, Seksyen U8, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,023 sq.ft
Freehold RM 469 psf.
Apartment
-41%
RM 530,000
Now: RM 310,000
RM 530,000
Now: RM 310,000

Apartment
Block E, Pangsapuri Nadayu 801, No. 1, Jalan Zuhrah U5/163, Subang Murni, Seksyen U5, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 8 min to KTM Batu Tiga Station / Shah Alam area
  • Near Subang Airport & Skypark Terminal
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,079 sq.ft
RM 287 psf.
Apartment, End Lot
-40%
RM 210,000
Now: RM 124,003
RM 210,000
Now: RM 124,003

Apartment, End Lot
Pangsapuri Kenanga, Jalan Anggerik Perdana 3, Taman Anggerik Perdana, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • Located opposite SK Bandar Teknologi Kajang
  • 3 min to Mydin Wholesale Hypermarket Semenyih
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
RM 153 psf.
Apartment, Low-Medium Cost
-40%
RM 95,000
Now: RM 56,097
RM 95,000
Now: RM 56,097

Apartment, Low-Medium Cost
Pinewood Court, Persiaran Lembah Hijau 8, Bandar Tasik Puteri, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
  • Next to LATAR Highway
  • Near to Tasik Puteri Golf & Country Club
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
3 RM 77 psf.
Service Apartment
-34%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 262,440
RM 400,000
Now: RM 262,440

Service Apartment
Pangsapuri Perkhidmatan Mutiara Anggerik, No. 3, Jalan Tukul Q15/Q, Seksyen 15, 40200 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Beside to Federal Expressway
  • 6 min to KTM Shah Alam Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,184 sq.ft
RM 221 psf.
Apartment, Low-Medium Cost
-27%
RM 265,000
Now: RM 193,185
RM 265,000
Now: RM 193,185

Apartment, Low-Medium Cost
Cheras Intan Apartment, Taman Cheras Intan, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 256 psf.
Apartment
-40%
RM 260,000
Now: RM 153,530
RM 260,000
Now: RM 153,530

Apartment
Block B, Pangsapuri Suria, Seksyen 2/1, Taman Kajang Utama, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 872 sq.ft
Freehold RM 176 psf.
Apartment
-31%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 206,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 206,000

Apartment
Block A, Residensi Zahra 1, Jalan Zahra 1, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • 6 min to ST Rosyam Mart Semenyih
  • 7 min to Lotus's Semenyih
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
3 2 2 Freehold RM 203 psf.
Find Property for Auction

OCBC Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,125,000
2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Eco Majestic 2/2C, Eco Majestic, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 3,197 sq.ft
Freehold RM 351 psf.