Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Apartment
-34%
Reduced by: RM 127,000
-34%
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-03-08, Residensi Camelia, Jalan Kiara Sungai Long, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops and daily essentials
  • 4 min to Sungai Long Golf & Country Club
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
Freehold RM 232 psf.
Apartment (Duplex Unit), Intermediate
-33%
RM 270,000
Now: RM 179,000
RM 270,000
Now: RM 179,000

Apartment (Duplex Unit), Intermediate
Block CK, Symphony Court, Jalan Wawasan Ampang 1/10, Bandar Baru Ampang, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Spectrum Shopping Mall
  • 8 min to HeroMarket Taman Dagang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 1 RM 224 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

Service Apartment
Koi Prima, Jalan Pinggiran Mas, Taman Mas Langat, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,098 sq.ft
3 RM 270 psf.
Apartment
RM 144,000
RM 144,000

Apartment
Tingkat 4, Block AD, Pangsapuri Andorra, Jalan Ufuk 25/73, Taman Sri Muda, Seksyen 25, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 960 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 150 psf.
Apartment
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

Apartment
Block D, Residensi Adelia 3, Persiaran Bangi Avenue 2, Taman Bangi Avenue, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,045 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 284 psf.
Condominium
RM 1,500,000
RM 1,500,000

Condominium
Block A West Tower, Maxwell Tower, No. 10, Jalan 5/58C, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,638 sq.ft
Freehold RM 412 psf.
Retail Shop Lot
-57%
RM 600,000
Now: RM 257,000
RM 600,000
Now: RM 257,000

Retail Shop Lot
1st Floor, Block B, GM Klang Wholesale City, Jalan Kasuarina 1, Bandar Botanik, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • Prime location facing the main road
  • Surrounded by residential areas
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 301 sq.ft
Freehold RM 853 psf.
Apartment
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Apartment
Block 2, Jalan Aspire 1, Aspire Residence, Cyber 10, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • 6 min to Hospital Cyberjaya
  • 8 min to Tamarind Square
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 900 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 288 psf.
SOHO
-26%
RM 230,000
Now: RM 169,000
RM 230,000
Now: RM 169,000

SOHO
Tulip, No. 6, Persiaran Metafasa, Seksyen U16, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Newly completed 2025
  • 5 min to Elmina Lakeside Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 450 sq.ft
Freehold RM 375 psf.
Flat
RM 135,000
RM 135,000

Flat
Megah Villa Apartment, Kota Warisan, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 689 sq.ft
Freehold RM 195 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 315,000
RM 315,000

Service Apartment
BSP Skypark, Persiaran Saujana Putra Utama, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
2 RM 314 psf.
Town House
-40%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 237,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 237,000

Town House
Jalan Akasia 1/1, Taman Akasia, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • 6 min to ST Rosyam Mart (Semenyih)
  • 7 min to Semenyih Sentral
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,281 sq.ft
Freehold RM 185 psf.
Office Suite, Intermediate
-46%
RM 290,000
Now: RM 155,000
RM 290,000
Now: RM 155,000

Office Suite, Intermediate
Tower B, Urban 360, Jalan Makmur, Taman Sri Gombak, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • Facing to main road - Jalan Makmur
  • Short drive to Batu Caves & Selayang Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 506 sq.ft
RM 306 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment
Reduced by: RM 127,000
-34%
RM 243,000
Apartment
Residensi Camelia, Jalan Kiara Sungai Long, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops and daily essentials
  • 4 min to Sungai Long Golf & Country Club
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
Freehold RM 232 psf.